35. Famberglauf ( 11.06.17 ) - Totalwertung 10,9 km Lauf
Platz Platz StartNr Name Verein Laufzeit  AK km/h
total AK
1 1 42 Frank Wagner Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd 00:41:40  M30 15,70
2 2 35 Michael Heymel FSV Breitungen 00:42:51  M30 15,26
3 1 31 Berti Bahner DAV Inselberg 00:44:19  MHK 14,76
4 1 8 Matthias Könitzer Benshausen 00:47:30  M40 13,77
5 1 23 Fred Kranz Empfershausen 00:50:05  M55 13,06
6 1 55 Christopher Gellert Rennsteiglaufverein 00:50:21  M35 12,99
7 2 15 Roman Greifzu SV Eintracht Unterweid 00:50:53  M35 12,85
8 2 45 Alexander Möller SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 00:51:08  MHK 12,79
9 2 26 Steffen Laudage Zella-Mehlis 00:51:55  M55 12,60
10 3 32 Christian Hertlein Oberhart 00:52:42  MHK 12,41
11 3 12 Reinhard Anschütz FSV 1950 Gotha 00:53:10  M55 12,30
12 3 30 Sebastian Bahner Steinbach-Hallenberg 00:54:07  M30 12,09
13 4 4 Michael Gottschlich FSV Meuselwitz 00:54:18  M55 12,04
14 1 19 Mario Andrä Lauftreff Breitungen 00:54:23  M45 12,03
15 1 20 Frank Pechholz Herzog-Georg Lauf-Team 00:55:53  M60 11,70
16 2 5 Hans-Joachim Rudorf FSV Meuselwitz 00:56:00  M60 11,68
17 2 59 Jan Bauer SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 00:56:11  M45 11,64
18 1 16 Sabine Wahrenberg Schmalkalden. 00:56:20  W50 11,61
19 2 11 Saskia Anschütz FSV 1950 Gotha 00:56:48  W50 11,51
20 5 57 Wolfgang Schellenberg SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 00:57:04  M55 11,46
21 3 48 Heinrich Söbke fit & run Weimar 00:57:10  M45 11,44
22 3 36 Heinz-Jörg Winkler Nofretete e.V. 00:57:34  M60 11,36
23 4 38 Reinhard Maaß BZV Barchfeld 00:58:08  M60 11,25
24 2 46 Jens Wackes TUS Meimers 00:59:14  M40 11,04
25 1 7 Manuela Rohloff Merkers 00:59:32  W40 10,99
26 4 58 Ruben Dittmar SW Fambach 00:59:47  MHK 10,94
27 2 50 Yvonne Oetzel 01:00:35  W40 10,80
28 1 40 Günther Ehrentraut Kaiseroda 01:00:51  M65 10,75
29 3 13 Alexandra Günther 01:00:56  W40 10,73
30 3 9 Thomas Hartmann TUS Meimers 01:01:08  M40 10,70
31 3 53 Christian Möller SG Ober-/Unterschönau 01:01:41  M35 10,60
32 1 56 Andrea Petter Ballett / Tanzzentrum Südthür. 01:02:15  W55 10,51
33 3 27 Katrin Bing Rhöner WSV 01:02:19  W50 10,49
34 4 1 Ralf Weiprecht Stadtlengsfeld 01:03:17  M35 10,33
35 5 17 Jürgen Weber FSV Meuselwitz 01:03:41  M60 10,27
36 4 44 Matthias Dittbrenner Aleas Sanitas 01:05:41  M40 9,96
37 1 54 Karin Messerschmidt Bad Liebenstein 01:06:36  W60 9,82
38 4 49 Olaf Eckert VV Werratal 01:07:47  M45 9,65
39 5 33 Stefan Römhild Heßles 01:08:01  M35 9,62
40 1 29 Nadine Hiller Nofretete e.V. 01:08:09  W30 9,60
41 6 34 Lutz Storch Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:08:31  M55 9,55
42 6 28 Peter Roscher Pumpälz Team 01:09:00  M60 9,48
43 1 47 Rolf König GMRLV Steinbach-Hallenberg 01:09:29  M70 9,41
44 6 14 Tim Lichtenheld SV 04 Oberschönau 01:09:41  M35 9,39
45 1 10 Aline Schubert 01:09:43  WHK 9,38
46 1 25 Margret Most Vacha 01:09:48  W45 9,37
47 5 51 Ralf Kiehm Wasungen 01:09:56  M45 9,35
48 1 2 Anne Herrmann 01:13:23  W35 8,91
49 2 37 Peter Last Wanderfreunde Schwallungen 01:15:30  M65 8,66
50 1 41 Siegfried Mohr SV Hermsdorf 01:16:01  M75 8,60
51 2 3 Katja Geißhirt Lauftreff Breitungen 01:16:32  WHK 8,55
52 2 39 Walter Gräf Ski Nordisch Tabarz 01:16:45  M70 8,52
53 6 18 Mario Bauer MSV Fambach 01:16:53  M45 8,51
54 7 52 Jan Matthes Lauftreff Breitungen 01:20:20  M55 8,14
55 2 6 Kurt Büchner TSV Germania Neustadt/Orla 01:27:07  M75 7,51


35. Famberglauf ( 11.06.17 ) - Totalwertung 21,1 km Lauf
Platz Platz StartNr Name Verein Laufzeit  AK km/h
total AK
1 1 176 Teame Tesfay Schmalkalder LV 01:24:45  MHK 14,94
2 1 187 Robert Heß Barchfeld 01:25:04  M35 14,88
3 1 188 Ralph Hopf DAV Röthenbach 01:27:04  M45 14,54
4 2 190 Peter Leihbecher SV Ichtershausen 01:30:13  M45 14,03
5 1 185 Maik Heller 01:30:46  M30 13,95
6 1 181 Gerd Ullrich Rennsteiglaufverein 01:32:14  M55 13,73
7 2 166 Maik Hermann GMRLV 01:32:29  M30 13,69
8 1 183 Rene Michl Bad Salzuzngen 01:35:30  M40 13,26
9 2 168 Tilo Renner WSV Struth-Helmershof 01:39:10  M40 12,77
10 1 173 Stefan Baumann Altersbach 01:39:13  M50 12,76
11 2 175 Lars Becker SG Glücksbrunn Schweina 01:42:29  M55 12,35
12 3 199 Michael Schönau Vitusteam Vacha 01:43:20  M40 12,25
13 3 178 Holger Bing Rhöner WSV 01:46:03  M55 11,94
14 4 24 Jens Schüler SV Althegnenberg 01:46:24  M40 11,90
15 2 169 Volker König Schmalkalder LV 01:47:01  M50 11,83
16 3 200 Marcel Machalett FF Haarhausen 01:47:20  M30 11,80
17 4 170 Reiner Lesser SV 1930 Frauensee 01:51:42  M55 11,33
18 1 182 Ramona Michl Bad Salzungen 01:52:26  W35 11,26
19 3 186 Marco Kettel BSG Sparkasse Bayreuth e.V. 01:53:01  M45 11,20
20 4 167 Jens Wilhelm Fambach 01:53:43  M45 11,13
21 2 189 Stanislaw Nowak SOLE Runners Bad Salzungen 01:54:03  MHK 11,10
22 1 174 Elke Strecker Immelborn 02:02:19  W50 10,35
23 2 165 Jens Müller SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 02:03:27  M35 10,26
24 3 180 Dietmar Höfer 02:04:21  M50 10,18
25 1 179 Gerd Zickler Bärfeiser Säcke 02:04:53  M60 10,14
26 1 194 Katrin Albrecht Sportteam Steinbach Meiningen 02:06:10  W45 10,03
26 5 195 Helge Fritzschner Lauftreff Breitungen 02:06:10  M45 10,03
28 1 171 Karl-Heinz Holland-Nell GRLV Steinbach-Hallenberg 02:09:26  M70 9,78
29 2 193 Marion Dittmar Rhöner WSV 02:17:22  W50 9,22
30 6 164 Rene Möller 02:18:24  M45 9,15
31 1 191 Stephanie Zamzow Rhöner WSV 02:20:34  W60 9,01
31 1 192 Andrea Hopf Rhöner WSV 02:20:34  W55 9,01
33 1 198 Jonas Trautmann GutsMuths- Rennsteiglaufverein 02:30:14  MU18 8,43


35. Famberglauf ( 11.06.17 ) - Totalwertung 1,6 km Kinderlauf
Platz Platz StartNr Name Verein Laufzeit  AK km/h
total AK
1 1 218 Vincent Kuhn LV Schmalkalden 00:06:42  MU14 14,33
2 1 211 Nathalie Möller WSV 1907 Steinbach 00:06:49  WU14 14,08
3 1 209 Emilia Dittmar Schmalkalder LV 00:06:54  WU12 13,91
4 1 214 Paul Louis Ullrich GS Fambach 00:07:12  MU12 13,33
5 2 207 Jacob Kettel HaSpo Bayreuth 00:07:18  MU14 13,15
6 3 205 Paul Kettel HaSpo Bayreuth 00:07:19  MU14 13,12
7 1 204 Niklas Alexander Reinhardt SV Trusetal 05 00:08:08  MU10 11,80
8 4 206 Max Kettel HaSpo Bayreuth 00:08:17  MU14 11,59
9 2 220 Louis Kümpel SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 09 00:08:26  MU10 11,38
10 2 212 Linus Wackes FC Rot Weiss Erfurt 00:08:30  MU12 11,29
11 3 213 Georg Oetzel 00:08:52  MU10 10,83
12 1 208 Selma Marr Schmalkalder LV 00:08:56  WU8 10,75
13 2 217 Frida Petter 00:09:22  WU8 10,25
14 1 216 Johan Hartmann SV Fambach 00:09:41  MU8 9,91
15 3 203 Oskar Hartmann SW Fambach 00:09:42  MU12 9,90
16 4 219 Leo Weisheit Fambach Wernshausen 00:09:50  MU12 9,76
17 5 210 Anton Römhild Fambach Wernshausen 00:10:37  MU12 9,04
18 2 215 Carl Ullrich Kindergarten Fambach 00:12:41  MU8 7,57
19 3 202 Bruno Ferdinand Münch Fambach 00:13:16  MU8 7,24
20 4 221 Tim Kümpel SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 09 00:15:47  MU8 6,08


35. Famberglauf ( 11.06.17 ) - Totalwertung 10,9 km Nordic Walking
Platz StartNr Name Verein Laufzeit km/h
total
1 43 Thomas Müller WSSV 1990 Suhl 01:27:20 7,49
2 21 Waldemar Pidde Waltershausen 01:37:53 6,68
2 22 Antje Winter Steinbach- Hallenberg 01:37:53 6,68


35. Famberglauf ( 11.06.17 ) - Totalwertung 21,1 km Nordic Walking
Platz StartNr Name Verein Laufzeit km/h
total
1 172 Rolf Weinberger WSSV 1990 Suhl 02:45:36 7,64
2 197 Udo Rothe Floh-Seligenthal 02:58:53 7,08