35. Famberglauf ( 11.06.17 ) - Totalwertung Männer 10,9 km Lauf
Platz Platz StartNr Name Verein Laufzeit  AK km/h
total AK
1 1 42 Frank Wagner Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd 00:41:40  M30 15,70
2 2 35 Michael Heymel FSV Breitungen 00:42:51  M30 15,26
3 1 31 Berti Bahner DAV Inselberg 00:44:19  MHK 14,76
4 1 8 Matthias Könitzer Benshausen 00:47:30  M40 13,77
5 1 23 Fred Kranz Empfershausen 00:50:05  M55 13,06
6 1 55 Christopher Gellert Rennsteiglaufverein 00:50:21  M35 12,99
7 2 15 Roman Greifzu SV Eintracht Unterweid 00:50:53  M35 12,85
8 2 45 Alexander Möller SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 00:51:08  MHK 12,79
9 2 26 Steffen Laudage Zella-Mehlis 00:51:55  M55 12,60
10 3 32 Christian Hertlein Oberhart 00:52:42  MHK 12,41
11 3 12 Reinhard Anschütz FSV 1950 Gotha 00:53:10  M55 12,30
12 3 30 Sebastian Bahner Steinbach-Hallenberg 00:54:07  M30 12,09
13 4 4 Michael Gottschlich FSV Meuselwitz 00:54:18  M55 12,04
14 1 19 Mario Andrä Lauftreff Breitungen 00:54:23  M45 12,03
15 1 20 Frank Pechholz Herzog-Georg Lauf-Team 00:55:53  M60 11,70
16 2 5 Hans-Joachim Rudorf FSV Meuselwitz 00:56:00  M60 11,68
17 2 59 Jan Bauer SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 00:56:11  M45 11,64
18 5 57 Wolfgang Schellenberg SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 00:57:04  M55 11,46
19 3 48 Heinrich Söbke fit & run Weimar 00:57:10  M45 11,44
20 3 36 Heinz-Jörg Winkler Nofretete e.V. 00:57:34  M60 11,36
21 4 38 Reinhard Maaß BZV Barchfeld 00:58:08  M60 11,25
22 2 46 Jens Wackes TUS Meimers 00:59:14  M40 11,04
23 4 58 Ruben Dittmar SW Fambach 00:59:47  MHK 10,94
24 1 40 Günther Ehrentraut Kaiseroda 01:00:51  M65 10,75
25 3 9 Thomas Hartmann TUS Meimers 01:01:08  M40 10,70
26 3 53 Christian Möller SG Ober-/Unterschönau 01:01:41  M35 10,60
27 4 1 Ralf Weiprecht Stadtlengsfeld 01:03:17  M35 10,33
28 5 17 Jürgen Weber FSV Meuselwitz 01:03:41  M60 10,27
29 4 44 Matthias Dittbrenner Aleas Sanitas 01:05:41  M40 9,96
30 4 49 Olaf Eckert VV Werratal 01:07:47  M45 9,65
31 5 33 Stefan Römhild Heßles 01:08:01  M35 9,62
32 6 34 Lutz Storch Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:08:31  M55 9,55
33 6 28 Peter Roscher Pumpälz Team 01:09:00  M60 9,48
34 1 47 Rolf König GMRLV Steinbach-Hallenberg 01:09:29  M70 9,41
35 6 14 Tim Lichtenheld SV 04 Oberschönau 01:09:41  M35 9,39
36 5 51 Ralf Kiehm Wasungen 01:09:56  M45 9,35
37 2 37 Peter Last Wanderfreunde Schwallungen 01:15:30  M65 8,66
38 1 41 Siegfried Mohr SV Hermsdorf 01:16:01  M75 8,60
39 2 39 Walter Gräf Ski Nordisch Tabarz 01:16:45  M70 8,52
40 6 18 Mario Bauer MSV Fambach 01:16:53  M45 8,51
41 7 52 Jan Matthes Lauftreff Breitungen 01:20:20  M55 8,14
42 2 6 Kurt Büchner TSV Germania Neustadt/Orla 01:27:07  M75 7,51

35. Famberglauf ( 11.06.17 ) - Totalwertung Männer 21,1 km Lauf
Platz Platz StartNr Name Verein Laufzeit  AK km/h
total AK
1 1 176 Teame Tesfay Schmalkalder LV 01:24:45  MHK 14,94
2 1 187 Robert Heß Barchfeld 01:25:04  M35 14,88
3 1 188 Ralph Hopf DAV Röthenbach 01:27:04  M45 14,54
4 2 190 Peter Leihbecher SV Ichtershausen 01:30:13  M45 14,03
5 1 185 Maik Heller 01:30:46  M30 13,95
6 1 181 Gerd Ullrich Rennsteiglaufverein 01:32:14  M55 13,73
7 2 166 Maik Hermann GMRLV 01:32:29  M30 13,69
8 1 183 Rene Michl Bad Salzuzngen 01:35:30  M40 13,26
9 2 168 Tilo Renner WSV Struth-Helmershof 01:39:10  M40 12,77
10 1 173 Stefan Baumann Altersbach 01:39:13  M50 12,76
11 2 175 Lars Becker SG Glücksbrunn Schweina 01:42:29  M55 12,35
12 3 199 Michael Schönau Vitusteam Vacha 01:43:20  M40 12,25
13 3 178 Holger Bing Rhöner WSV 01:46:03  M55 11,94
14 4 24 Jens Schüler SV Althegnenberg 01:46:24  M40 11,90
15 2 169 Volker König Schmalkalder LV 01:47:01  M50 11,83
16 3 200 Marcel Machalett FF Haarhausen 01:47:20  M30 11,80
17 4 170 Reiner Lesser SV 1930 Frauensee 01:51:42  M55 11,33
18 3 186 Marco Kettel BSG Sparkasse Bayreuth e.V. 01:53:01  M45 11,20
19 4 167 Jens Wilhelm Fambach 01:53:43  M45 11,13
20 2 189 Stanislaw Nowak SOLE Runners Bad Salzungen 01:54:03  MHK 11,10
21 2 165 Jens Müller SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 02:03:27  M35 10,26
22 3 180 Dietmar Höfer 02:04:21  M50 10,18
23 1 179 Gerd Zickler Bärfeiser Säcke 02:04:53  M60 10,14
24 5 195 Helge Fritzschner Lauftreff Breitungen 02:06:10  M45 10,03
25 1 171 Karl-Heinz Holland-Nell GRLV Steinbach-Hallenberg 02:09:26  M70 9,78
26 6 164 Rene Möller 02:18:24  M45 9,15
27 1 198 Jonas Trautmann GutsMuths- Rennsteiglaufverein 02:30:14  MU18 8,43

35. Famberglauf ( 11.06.17 ) - Totalwertung Jungen 1,6 km Kinderlauf
Platz Platz StartNr Name Verein Laufzeit  AK km/h
total AK
1 1 218 Vincent Kuhn LV Schmalkalden 00:06:42  MU14 14,33
2 1 214 Paul Louis Ullrich GS Fambach 00:07:12  MU12 13,33
3 2 207 Jacob Kettel HaSpo Bayreuth 00:07:18  MU14 13,15
4 3 205 Paul Kettel HaSpo Bayreuth 00:07:19  MU14 13,12
5 1 204 Niklas Alexander Reinhardt SV Trusetal 05 00:08:08  MU10 11,80
6 4 206 Max Kettel HaSpo Bayreuth 00:08:17  MU14 11,59
7 2 220 Louis Kümpel SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 09 00:08:26  MU10 11,38
8 2 212 Linus Wackes FC Rot Weiss Erfurt 00:08:30  MU12 11,29
9 3 213 Georg Oetzel 00:08:52  MU10 10,83
10 1 216 Johan Hartmann SV Fambach 00:09:41  MU8 9,91
11 3 203 Oskar Hartmann SW Fambach 00:09:42  MU12 9,90
12 4 219 Leo Weisheit Fambach Wernshausen 00:09:50  MU12 9,76
13 5 210 Anton Römhild Fambach Wernshausen 00:10:37  MU12 9,04
14 2 215 Carl Ullrich Kindergarten Fambach 00:12:41  MU8 7,57
15 3 202 Bruno Ferdinand Münch Fambach 00:13:16  MU8 7,24
16 4 221 Tim Kümpel SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 09 00:15:47  MU8 6,08