Altersklassenwertung Landschaftscup 2005

3. Rhöner Volkslauf 17.04.2005

23. Famberglauf 19.06.2005

2. Breitunger Pleß-Lauf 21.08.2005

Altersklasse M16

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 106 Schnittler, Jan M16 04:59:19 12,50

Altersklasse M18

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 84 Schramm, Matthias M18 TSV Allendorf 04:51:22 12,86

Altersklasse M20

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 4 Potschak, Ronny M20 LT Dübener Heide 03:59:44 15,60
2 13 Liebergeld, Jürgen M20 Mittelschmalkalden 04:08:22 15,08
3 20 Dubiel, Christoph M20 SFC Weidebrunn 04:16:52 14,56
4 30 Hopf, Sebastian M20 Rhöner WSV 04:25:37 14,08
5 205 Fischer, Christoph M20 Geisa 05:34:52 11,19
6 233 Mihm, Oliver M20 Schmalkalder LV 05:41:45 10,98

Altersklasse M30

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 36 Beck, Andreas M30 Breitunger Lauftreff 04:30:25 13,83
2 46 Krüger, Thomas M30 Marksuhl 04:34:41 13,63
3 53 Pabst, Markus M30 Rhöner WSV 04:39:40 13,38
4 95 Schad, Ronald M30 LG Rippershausen 04:56:58 12,59
5 132 Dietsch, Lars M30 Floh/Seligenthal 05:10:34 12,06
6 236 Amthor, Andreas M30 Oberrohn 05:48:02 10,75

Altersklasse M35

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 48 Katzmann, Steffen M35 LV Gumpelstadt 04:37:08 13,50
2 71 Schmidt, Mario M35 Bad Salzungen 04:48:55 12,95
3 88 Häfner, Karsten M35 LV Breitungen 04:55:56 12,64
4 128 Herbst, Thomas M35 Rhöner WSV 05:08:04 12,15
5 132 Dietsch, Lars M35 Floh/Seligenthal 05:10:34 12,06
6 147 Dittmar, Stephan M35 LV Schmalkalden 05:16:18 11,83

Altersklasse M40

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 13 Keppler, Bernd M40 PSV Meiningen 04:11:10 14,90
2 35 Becker, Lars M40 Immelborn 04:27:58 13,97
3 39 Walch, Fredy M40 Rhöner WSV 04:32:39 13,71
4 55 Schrader, Bernd M40 PSV Meiningen 04:36:47 13,58
5 57 Pastowski, Ralf M40 Viba-Anschütz-Team 04:41:32 13,28
6 93 Apelt, Robby M40 TV Barchfeld 04:56:31 12,65
7 112 Baumeyer, Frank M40 SV Schleusingen 90 05:04:11 12,31
8 131 Honauer, Lutz M40 Breitungen 05:09:12 12,12
9 205 Brodrecht, Rene M40 TSV Bad Salzungen 05:32:49 11,25
10 288 Schlechtweg, Matthias M40 Schmalkalden 06:12:34 10,05

Altersklasse M45

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 13 Löppen, Reinhardt M45 SV Emstal 04:09:34 14,98
2 133 Hennicke, Thomas M45 Moorgrund 05:10:26 12,05
3 161 Ruppert, Reinhard M45 Fischbacher SV 05:19:27 11,71
4 188 Lauenstein, Wolfgang M45 SV Kali Unterbreizbach 05:29:11 11,37
5 189 Sammert, Bernd M45 Breitungen 05:28:47 11,40

Altersklasse M50

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 57 Vockrodt, Thomas M50 SSW Rimbachbrunnen 04:42:01 13,26
2 112 Brachmann, Kurt M50 Das Meininger Theater 05:03:10 12,34
3 123 Rößler, Jürgen M50 1. TSV 1990 Bad Salzungen 05:08:07 12,13

Altersklasse M55

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 234 Koch, Siegfried M55 SV Mihla 05:42:11 10,96

Altersklasse M60

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 133 Hermann, Werner M60 WSV Oberhof 05:10:17 12,05
2 171 Bühner, Horst M60 Wernshausen 05:22:26 11,62
3 285 Thielecke, Hans-Jürgen M60 LV Gumpelstadt 06:10:39 10,10
4 303 Sussdorf, Jürgen M60 GMRL-Verein 06:25:09 9,73

Altersklasse M65

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 212 Diele, Horst M65 MT Melsungen 05:38:15 11,06

Altersklasse W35

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 225 Apelt, Bärbel W35 TV Barchfeld 05:40:51 10,98

Altersklasse W40

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 117 Schubert, Angelika W40 Hünfeld 05:03:41 12,33
2 263 Becker, Carmen W40 Immelborn 05:56:45 10,49

Altersklasse W55

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 224 Recknagel, Ria W55 05:38:06 11,09