Altersklassenwertung Landschaftscup 2006

4. Rhöner Volkslauf 23.04.2006

24. Famberglauf 11.06.2006

4. Wasserfall-Lauf 08.07.2006

3. Breitunger Pleß-Lauf 20.08.2006

Altersklasse M16

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 96 Jan Schnittler M16 Breitungen 05:09:42 12,26

Altersklasse M18

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 17 Frank Wagner M18 WSC Ober-/Unterschönau 04:17:56 14,73
2 111 Benjamin Rößler M18 1.TSV 1990 Bad Salzungen 05:27:20 11,40

Altersklasse M20

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 5 Jürgen Liebergeld M20 Mittelschmalkalden 04:09:53 14,95
2 12 Sebastian Hopf M20 Rhöner WSV 04:26:47 14,14
3 81 Matthias Schramm M20 TSV Allendorf 05:01:21 12,65
4 215 Michael Wörzberger M20 Löschangriff Mittelschmalkalden 06:28:56 9,62

Altersklasse M30

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 19 Thomas Krüger M30 Marksuhl 04:20:32 14,58
2 30 Andreas Beck M30 TV Barchfeld 04:51:38 12,85
3 137 Steffen Bachmann M30 Schmalkalden 06:07:35 10,19

Altersklasse M35

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 7 Jörg Krone M35 PSV Meiningen 04:10:51 14,89
2 36 Markus Pabst M35 Rhöner WSV 04:56:04 12,60
3 58 Steffen Katzmann M35 LV Gumpelstadt 04:54:23 12,91
4 87 Karsten Häfner M35 LV Breitungen 05:06:48 12,42
5 88 Mario Schwarzer M35 Klingser SV 05:18:32 11,74
6 208 Holger Zscharnt M35 DAV Inselberg 07:10:15 8,69

Altersklasse M40

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 24 Fredy Walch M40 Rhöner WSV 04:43:28 13,20
2 25 Lars Becker M40 Immelborn 04:48:40 13,18
3 36 Steffen Krause M40 Sportteam STEINBACH Meiningen 04:58:38 12,59
4 69 Veit Kitzing M40 Medizin Bad Liebenstein 04:56:36 12,81
5 82 Stephan Dittmar M40 LV Schmalkalden 05:22:24 11,60
6 89 Uwe Tölg M40 Sportteam Steinbach 05:10:26 12,27
7 102 Karsten Zösche M40 Meiningen 05:13:30 12,13
8 106 Heiko Erbe M40 Schmalkalden 05:38:18 11,13
9 124 Mike Doubrawsky M40 Floh-Seligenthal 05:49:43 10,73
10 163 Matthias Schlechtweg M40 Schmalkalden 06:26:46 9,83
11 174 Jürgen Römhild M40 Bremen 06:19:33 9,86
12 190 Ralf Reichardt M40 Seligental 05:50:25 10,84
13 211 Rene Brodrecht M40 TSV Bad Salzungen 06:20:06 9,82

Altersklasse M45

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 53 Stefan Werner M45 WSV Trusetal 05:07:38 12,28
2 83 Günter Ullrich M45 Lauftreff Breitungen 05:05:24 12,44
3 108 Klaus Scholz M45 Wernshausen 05:28:41 11,37
4 134 Thomas Schmidt M45 1. Thür. Ballonfahrer Schmalk. 05:57:41 10,50

Altersklasse M50

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 142 Harry Heiderich M50 TV Barchfeld 05:29:07 11,55

Altersklasse M55

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 35 Bernd Grebhahn M55 WSV Oberhof 05 04:56:54 12,66
2 59 Kurt Brachmann M55 Das Meininger Theater 05:08:06 12,15
3 110 Manfred Städtler M55 SV 05 Utendorf 05:14:46 12,07
4 117 Manfred Recknagel M55 SV Eintracht Altersbach 05:44:48 10,81

Altersklasse M60

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 69 Reinhold Stefan M60 Bad Salzungen 05:11:46 12,02
2 149 Horst Bühner M60 Wernshausen 05:44:31 10,83
3 187 Jürgen Sußdorf M60 Völkershausen 07:06:37 8,94

Altersklasse M70

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 189 Horst Diele M70 Melsungen 05:50:37 10,85

Altersklasse W20

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 3 Stefanie Wiesmair W20 FSV Silvester Bad Salzungen 04:36:04 13,52

Altersklasse W35

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 16 Birgit Seel W35 Fitness-Impuls Lauda 06:08:06 10,30
2 40 Dagmar Mattheis W35 Brotterode 06:52:52 9,07

Altersklasse W40

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 8 Angelika Schubert W40 Hünfelder SV-LT 05:31:12 11,44
2 25 Petra Bauerschmidt W40 SV Eintracht Altersbach 06:17:36 9,90
3 26 Carmen Becker W40 Dermbach 06:20:46 9,89
4 48 Martina Koch W40 Hünfelder SV Lauftreff 07:27:02 8,49

Altersklasse W45

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 6 Romana Krause W45 Triathlonverein Barchfeld 04:52:11 13
2 20 Andrea Legenmajer W45 Zella-Mehlis 06:16:28 9,97
3 43 Alexandra Eger-Römhild W45 Bremen 06:34:56 9,62
4 47 Elvira Rüger W45 Hünfelder SV Lauftreff 07:25:51 8,51

Altersklasse W55

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 11 Ria Recknagel W55 SV Eintracht Altersbach 05:45:44 10,82