Altersklassenwertung Landschaftscup 2007

5. Rhöner Volkslauf 22.04.2007

13. Hainichlauf 02.06.2007

25. Famberglauf 17.06.2007

4. Breitunger Pleß-Lauf 19.08.2007

31. Mommelsteinlauf 02.09.2007

Altersklasse M20

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 7 Ronny Potschak M20 LC Dübener Heide 05:06:28 15,59
2 12 Enrico Gäbe M20 SV Kyffhäuser 05:11:55 15,30

Altersklasse M30

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 101 Silvio Hamm M30 LG Rippershausen 06:08:27 12,93
2 211 Oliver Girnth M30 Schmalkader LV 07:02:22 11,29

Altersklasse M35

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 61 Steffen Katzmann M35 Werratalrunners 07:32:25 13,34
2 113 Jan Ulrich M35 Schmalkalden LV 07:55:20 12,70
3 142 Markus Pabst M35 Rhöner WSV 06:35:16 12
4 182 Sven Schulz M35 Rhöner WSV 06:41:52 11,86
5 320 Holger Zscharnt M35 DAV Inselberg 07:59:48 9,95

Altersklasse M40

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 9 Jörg Krone M40 PSV Meiningen 06:27:43 15,53
2 30 Fredy Walch M40 PSV Meiningen 05:37:05 14,16
3 49 Uwe Tölg M40 Sportteam-STEINBACH Meiningen 07:23:43 13,59
4 112 Mario Schönknecht M40 ZSG Waltershausen 06:39:44 12,66
5 157 Stephan Dittmar M40 Schmalkalder LV 06:35:07 12,11
6 197 Karsten Zösche M40 KSZU Universum Meiningen 06:45:11 11,75
7 202 Heiko Erbe M40 Schmalkalden 06:57:25 11,45

Altersklasse M45

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 35 Lars Becker M45 Immelborn 05:37:06 14,12
2 70 Steffen Laudage M45 05:57:46 13,29
3 276 Hartmut Ernst M45 Diedorf 07:22:03 10,78
4 330 Matthias Schlechtweg M45 Schmalkalden 08:25:59 10

Altersklasse M50

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 71 Erhard Arnhold M50 Fit und Run Weimar 05:56:50 13,33
2 149 Jürgen Reich M50 Kaltensundheim 08:24:31 12
3 177 Georg Dietzel M50 Rhöngymnasium 08:34:07 11,73

Altersklasse M55

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 164 Kurt Brachmann M55 Das Meininger Theater 06:41:12 11,81
2 193 Jürgen Rößler M55 1. TSV 1990 Bad Salzungen 06:47:38 11,70
3 206 Manfred Städtler M55 TSV 05 Utendorf 06:48:30 11,63

Altersklasse M60

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 58 Helmut Hantzsch M60 SV Mihla 06:13:55 13,54
2 221 Horst Bühner M60 Wernshausen 06:54:04 11,48
3 341 Jürgen Sußdorf M60 GMRLV 08:21:52 9,53

Altersklasse MJB

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 166 Jan Schnittler MJB Breitunger Lauftreff 06:40:45 11,87

Altersklasse W20

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 4 Stefanie Wiesmair W20 Sportteam-STEINBACH Meiningen 05:45:54 13,74

Altersklasse W45

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 14 Carmen Becker W45 RS Dermbach 07:09:12 11,12