1. Zwischenwertung Landschaftscup 2017

15. Rhöner Volkslauf 23.04.2017

Totalwertung Männer

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 1 Holger Tschaar M40 SV Einheit Eisenach 01:30:01 14
1 RVL2017 01:30:01 14
2 2 Jan Heymel MHK Fambach 01:32:45 13,60
2 RVL2017 01:32:45 13,60
3 3 Phillipp Marschall MHK Rhöner WSV 01:34:23 13,30
3 RVL2017 01:34:23 13,30
4 4 René Gottbehüt M30 Rhöner WSV 01:35:33 13,20
4 RVL2017 01:35:33 13,20
5 5 Rene Michl M40 01:37:55 12,90
5 RVL2017 01:37:55 12,90
6 6 Maik Heller M30 01:39:00 12,70
6 RVL2017 01:39:00 12,70
7 8 Fred Kranz M55 Empfertshausen 00:48:45 13,50
8 RVL2017 00:48:45 13,50
8 8 Christian Baier MHK SKG Gersfeld 01:40:41 12,50
8 RVL2017 01:40:41 12,50
9 9 Bastian Weitz M35 TV Barchfeld 01:40:46 12,50
9 RVL2017 01:40:46 12,50
10 10 Mario Hofmann M45 Die flinken Gerataler 01:41:34 12,40
10 RVL2017 01:41:34 12,40
11 12 Florian Holland-Cunz MHK PSV Meiningen 90 01:41:51 12,40
12 RVL2017 01:41:51 12,40
12 13 Eike Dirk Zimmermann M45 die-kaltduscher.de 01:47:00 11,80
13 RVL2017 01:47:00 11,80
13 14 Florian Schache M35 01:47:06 11,80
14 RVL2017 01:47:06 11,80
14 15 Andre Müller M40 01:47:13 11,80
15 RVL2017 01:47:13 11,80
15 16 Pascal Fräbel MU20 WSV Trusetal 01:48:02 11,70
16 RVL2017 01:48:02 11,70
16 17 Günter Sickert M65 Weimar 00:53:05 12,40
17 RVL2017 00:53:05 12,40
17 17 René Acgest M30 Sole Runners Bad Salzungen 01:48:03 11,70
17 RVL2017 01:48:03 11,70
18 19 Fabian Gerlach MHK SG Crawinkel 01:50:35 11,40
19 RVL2017 01:50:35 11,40
19 20 Stefan Baumann M50 Altersbach 01:50:50 11,40
20 RVL2017 01:50:50 11,40
20 21 Michael Schönau M40 Vitusteam 01:51:08 11,30
21 RVL2017 01:51:08 11,30
21 23 Stefan Heuchert M30 01:52:49 11,20
23 RVL2017 01:52:49 11,20
22 24 Christian Dietzel M35 01:53:28 11,10
24 RVL2017 01:53:28 11,10
23 29 Frank Rimbach M50 01:57:50 10,70
29 RVL2017 01:57:50 10,70
24 30 Uwe Waldenburger M50 Kaltennordheim 01:58:46 10,60
30 RVL2017 01:58:46 10,60
25 31 Knut Schmidt M40 01:59:44 10,50
31 RVL2017 01:59:44 10,50
26 32 Daniel Goldschmidt M35 Hümpfertshausen 02:00:37 10,40
32 RVL2017 02:00:37 10,40
27 34 Jörg Häfner M40 02:02:21 10,30
34 RVL2017 02:02:21 10,30
28 36 Jens Wilhelm M45 02:04:00 10,20
36 RVL2017 02:04:00 10,20
29 37 Steffen Bott M40 Wartburg.Sparkasse 02:04:46 10,10
37 RVL2017 02:04:46 10,10
30 39 Helge Fritzschner M45 Lauftreff Breitungen 02:05:07 10,10
39 RVL2017 02:05:07 10,10
31 42 Lars Brinkmann M35 fit&fun wollny 02:08:05 9,80
42 RVL2017 02:08:05 9,80
32 43 Reinhard Sauer M55 00:59:26 11,10
43 RVL2017 00:59:26 11,10
33 43 Steffen Klapka M50 02:08:42 9,80
43 RVL2017 02:08:42 9,80
34 44 Erich Matz M60 Laufteam Partyservice Schadt 00:59:29 11,10
44 RVL2017 00:59:29 11,10
35 44 Mario Dietzel M45 Rot -Weiß Wiesenthal 02:09:38 9,70
44 RVL2017 02:09:38 9,70
36 45 Jonas Trautmann MU18 GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. 02:09:40 9,70
45 RVL2017 02:09:40 9,70
37 47 Jürgen Truntmann M45 Sole Runners Bad Salzungen 02:10:38 9,60
47 RVL2017 02:10:38 9,60
38 50 Sebastian Eichel MHK SOLE-Runners 02:11:37 9,60
50 RVL2017 02:11:37 9,60
39 52 Klaus Rittiger M60 TV Barchfeld 01:01:53 10,70
52 RVL2017 01:01:53 10,70
40 57 Bernd Weimar M55 Feuerwehrverein Kaltensundheim 01:04:55 10,20
57 RVL2017 01:04:55 10,20
41 58 Klaus Scheffler M70 Triathlon Jena e.V. 01:05:23 10,10
58 RVL2017 01:05:23 10,10
42 59 Andreas Tölzer M50 02:21:18 8,90
59 RVL2017 02:21:18 8,90
43 60 Franz Joseph Tölzer MHK 02:21:19 8,90
60 RVL2017 02:21:19 8,90
44 61 Philipp Kapp MHK Nüsttal 02:21:33 8,90
61 RVL2017 02:21:33 8,90
45 62 Thomas Brehl M35 Nüsttal 02:21:33 8,90
62 RVL2017 02:21:33 8,90
46 64 Alexander Werner M40 02:23:10 8,80
64 RVL2017 02:23:10 8,80
47 66 Florian Lenz M35 Sc rapid Erfurt 02:30:58 8,30
66 RVL2017 02:30:58 8,30
48 67 Bernd Heincke M70 Lauftheam Herzog-Georg-Apotheke 01:06:42 9,90
67 RVL2017 01:06:42 9,90
49 73 Roland Göbel M65 Friedelshausen 01:09:19 9,50
73 RVL2017 01:09:19 9,50
50 86 Jan Matthes M55 Lauftreff Breitungen 01:12:27 9,10
86 RVL2017 01:12:27 9,10
51 87 Rainer Müller M55 Herpf 01:12:37 9,10
87 RVL2017 01:12:37 9,10
52 90 Jürgen Ellerkamm M75 SV Kyffhäuser 01:16:33 8,60
90 RVL2017 01:16:33 8,60
53 91 Hans-Helmut Aue M70 nd-Lauf-Team 01:25:57 7,70
91 RVL2017 01:25:57 7,70


Totalwertung Frauen

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 1 Daniela Mültner W35 TSV Mellrichstadt 00:48:46 13,50
1 RVL2017 00:48:46 13,50
2 2 Ramona Michl W35 00:54:03 12,20
2 RVL2017 00:54:03 12,20
3 3 Katrin Heurich W45 PSV Meiningen 00:58:12 11,30
3 RVL2017 00:58:12 11,30
4 4 Manuela Rohloff W40 Merkers 00:58:47 11,20
4 RVL2017 00:58:47 11,20
5 5 Simone Engel W45 01:03:11 10,40
5 RVL2017 01:03:11 10,40
6 6 Sibylle Fuhrmann W45 Die flinken Gerataler 01:03:44 10,40
6 RVL2017 01:03:44 10,40
7 7 Nadin Abt W40 Grabfeld Runners 01:05:30 10,10
7 RVL2017 01:05:30 10,10
8 8 Annett Borkowski W40 Medizin Bad Liebenstein 01:05:58 10
8 RVL2017 01:05:58 10
9 9 Katrin Bittorf WHK Brunnhartshausen 01:06:07 10
9 RVL2017 01:06:07 10
10 10 Annika Jelsch WHK Kampfsportschule Berk 01:06:55 9,90
10 RVL2017 01:06:55 9,90
11 11 Simone Gottbehüt W50 GS Kaltenwestheim 01:07:13 9,80
11 RVL2017 01:07:13 9,80
12 12 Susanne Oßwald W45 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. 01:07:31 9,80
12 RVL2017 01:07:31 9,80
13 13 Elena Fischer WU14 Kampfsportschule Berk 01:10:00 9,40
13 RVL2017 01:10:00 9,40
14 14 Gabriele Dörmer W45 Fambach 01:10:20 9,40
14 RVL2017 01:10:20 9,40
15 15 Anne Duhlich WU20 Kampfsportschule Berk 01:10:23 9,40
15 RVL2017 01:10:23 9,40
16 16 Annette Wilde W45 01:10:31 9,40
16 RVL2017 01:10:31 9,40
17 17 Margret Most W45 Vacha 01:10:36 9,30
17 RVL2017 01:10:36 9,30
18 18 Ute Gottbehüt W50 GS Kaltenwestheim 01:10:46 9,30
18 RVL2017 01:10:46 9,30
19 19 Susan Thiele W40 Meininger Mountainbikeclub e.V. 01:10:55 9,30
19 RVL2017 01:10:55 9,30
20 20 Katja Geißhirt WHK 01:11:30 9,20
20 RVL2017 01:11:30 9,20
21 21 Ulrike Winges W45 Viba-Anschütz-Team 01:11:41 9,20
21 RVL2017 01:11:41 9,20
22 22 Andrea Frisch W45 01:13:44 8,90
22 RVL2017 01:13:44 8,90
23 23 Viola Pokahr W50 Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz 01:28:39 7,40
23 RVL2017 01:28:39 7,40