2. Zwischenwertung Landschaftscup 2017

15. Rhöner Volkslauf 23.04.2017

35. Famberglauf 11.06.2017

Totalwertung Männer

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 1 Teame Tesfay MHK Schmalkalder LV 01:24:45 14,94
1 FBL2017 01:24:45 14,94
2 1 Holger Tschaar M40 SV Einheit Eisenach 01:30:01 14
1 RVL2017 01:30:01 14
3 2 Robert Heß M35 Barchfeld 01:25:04 14,88
2 FBL2017 01:25:04 14,88
4 2 Jan Heymel MHK Fambach 01:32:45 13,60
2 RVL2017 01:32:45 13,60
5 3 Ralph Hopf M45 DAV Röthenbach 01:27:04 14,54
3 FBL2017 01:27:04 14,54
6 3 Phillipp Marschall MHK Rhöner WSV 01:34:23 13,30
3 RVL2017 01:34:23 13,30
7 4 Peter Leihbecher M45 SV Ichtershausen 01:30:13 14,03
4 FBL2017 01:30:13 14,03
8 4 René Gottbehüt M30 Rhöner WSV 01:35:33 13,20
4 RVL2017 01:35:33 13,20
9 5 Maik Heller M30 01:30:46 13,32
6 RVL2017 01:39:00 12,70
5 FBL2017 01:30:46 13,95
10 5 Fred Kranz M55 Empfertshausen 00:50:05 13,28
8 RVL2017 00:48:45 13,50
5 FBL2017 00:50:05 13,06
11 5 Rene Michl M40 01:37:55 13,08
5 RVL2017 01:37:55 12,90
8 FBL2017 01:35:30 13,26
12 7 Maik Hermann M30 GMRLV 01:32:29 13,69
7 FBL2017 01:32:29 13,69
13 8 Christian Baier MHK SKG Gersfeld 01:40:41 12,50
8 RVL2017 01:40:41 12,50
14 9 Tilo Renner M40 WSV Struth-Helmershof 01:39:10 12,77
9 FBL2017 01:39:10 12,77
15 9 Steffen Laudage M55 Zella-Mehlis 00:51:55 12,60
9 FBL2017 00:51:55 12,60
16 9 Bastian Weitz M35 TV Barchfeld 01:40:46 12,50
9 RVL2017 01:40:46 12,50
17 10 Mario Hofmann M45 Die flinken Gerataler 01:41:34 12,40
10 RVL2017 01:41:34 12,40
18 10 Stefan Baumann M50 Altersbach 01:39:13 12,08
20 RVL2017 01:50:50 11,40
10 FBL2017 01:39:13 12,76
19 11 Reinhard Anschütz M55 FSV 1950 Gotha 00:53:10 12,30
11 FBL2017 00:53:10 12,30
20 12 Florian Holland-Cunz MHK PSV Meiningen 90 01:41:51 12,40
12 RVL2017 01:41:51 12,40
21 12 Michael Schönau M40 Vitusteam 01:43:20 11,78
21 RVL2017 01:51:08 11,30
12 FBL2017 01:43:20 12,25
22 13 Michael Gottschlich M55 FSV Meuselwitz 00:54:18 12,04
13 FBL2017 00:54:18 12,04
23 13 Eike Dirk Zimmermann M45 die-kaltduscher.de 01:47:00 11,80
13 RVL2017 01:47:00 11,80
24 14 Jens Schüler M40 SV Althegnenberg 01:46:24 11,90
14 FBL2017 01:46:24 11,90
25 14 Florian Schache M35 01:47:06 11,80
14 RVL2017 01:47:06 11,80
26 15 Volker König M50 Schmalkalder LV 01:47:01 11,83
15 FBL2017 01:47:01 11,83
27 15 Andre Müller M40 01:47:13 11,80
15 RVL2017 01:47:13 11,80
28 15 Frank Pechholz M60 Herzog-Georg Lauf-Team 00:55:53 11,70
15 FBL2017 00:55:53 11,70
29 16 Marcel Machalett M30 FF Haarhausen 01:47:20 11,80
16 FBL2017 01:47:20 11,80
30 16 Pascal Fräbel MU20 WSV Trusetal 01:48:02 11,70
16 RVL2017 01:48:02 11,70
31 16 Hans-Joachim Rudorf M60 FSV Meuselwitz 00:56:00 11,68
16 FBL2017 00:56:00 11,68
32 17 Günter Sickert M65 Weimar 00:53:05 12,40
17 RVL2017 00:53:05 12,40
33 17 René Acgest M30 Sole Runners Bad Salzungen 01:48:03 11,70
17 RVL2017 01:48:03 11,70
34 18 Wolfgang Schellenberg M55 SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 00:57:04 11,46
18 FBL2017 00:57:04 11,46
35 18 Marco Kettel M45 BSG Sparkasse Bayreuth e.V. 01:53:01 11,20
18 FBL2017 01:53:01 11,20
36 19 Fabian Gerlach MHK SG Crawinkel 01:50:35 11,40
19 RVL2017 01:50:35 11,40
37 19 Jens Wilhelm M45 01:53:43 10,67
36 RVL2017 02:04:00 10,20
19 FBL2017 01:53:43 11,13
38 20 Heinz-Jörg Winkler M60 Nofretete e.V. 00:57:34 11,36
20 FBL2017 00:57:34 11,36
39 20 Stanislaw Nowak MHK SOLE Runners Bad Salzungen 01:54:03 11,10
20 FBL2017 01:54:03 11,10
40 21 Reinhard Maaß M60 BZV Barchfeld 00:58:08 11,25
21 FBL2017 00:58:08 11,25
41 21 Jens Müller M35 SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 02:03:27 10,26
21 FBL2017 02:03:27 10,26
42 22 Dietmar Höfer M50 02:04:21 10,18
22 FBL2017 02:04:21 10,18
43 23 Stefan Heuchert M30 01:52:49 11,20
23 RVL2017 01:52:49 11,20
44 24 Christian Dietzel M35 01:53:28 11,10
24 RVL2017 01:53:28 11,10
45 24 Günther Ehrentraut M65 Kaiseroda 01:00:51 10,75
24 FBL2017 01:00:51 10,75
46 24 Helge Fritzschner M45 Lauftreff Breitungen 02:06:10 10,07
39 RVL2017 02:05:07 10,10
24 FBL2017 02:06:10 10,03
47 26 Rene Möller M45 02:18:24 9,15
26 FBL2017 02:18:24 9,15
48 27 Jonas Trautmann MU18 GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. 02:30:14 9,06
45 RVL2017 02:09:40 9,70
27 FBL2017 02:30:14 8,43
49 28 Jürgen Weber M60 FSV Meuselwitz 01:03:41 10,27
28 FBL2017 01:03:41 10,27
50 29 Frank Rimbach M50 01:57:50 10,70
29 RVL2017 01:57:50 10,70
51 30 Uwe Waldenburger M50 Kaltennordheim 01:58:46 10,60
30 RVL2017 01:58:46 10,60
52 31 Knut Schmidt M40 01:59:44 10,50
31 RVL2017 01:59:44 10,50
53 32 Daniel Goldschmidt M35 Hümpfertshausen 02:00:37 10,40
32 RVL2017 02:00:37 10,40
54 32 Lutz Storch M55 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:08:31 9,55
32 FBL2017 01:08:31 9,55
55 33 Peter Roscher M60 Pumpälz Team 01:09:00 9,48
33 FBL2017 01:09:00 9,48
56 34 Jörg Häfner M40 02:02:21 10,30
34 RVL2017 02:02:21 10,30
57 34 Rolf König M70 GMRLV Steinbach-Hallenberg 01:09:29 9,41
34 FBL2017 01:09:29 9,41
58 37 Steffen Bott M40 Wartburg.Sparkasse 02:04:46 10,10
37 RVL2017 02:04:46 10,10
59 37 Peter Last M65 Wanderfreunde Schwallungen 01:15:30 8,66
37 FBL2017 01:15:30 8,66
60 38 Siegfried Mohr M75 SV Hermsdorf 01:16:01 8,60
38 FBL2017 01:16:01 8,60
61 39 Walter Gräf M70 Ski Nordisch Tabarz 01:16:45 8,52
39 FBL2017 01:16:45 8,52
62 41 Jan Matthes M55 Lauftreff Breitungen 01:20:20 8,62
86 RVL2017 01:12:27 9,10
41 FBL2017 01:20:20 8,14
63 42 Lars Brinkmann M35 fit&fun wollny 02:08:05 9,80
42 RVL2017 02:08:05 9,80
64 42 Kurt Büchner M75 TSV Germania Neustadt/Orla 01:27:07 7,51
42 FBL2017 01:27:07 7,51
65 43 Reinhard Sauer M55 00:59:26 11,10
43 RVL2017 00:59:26 11,10
66 43 Steffen Klapka M50 02:08:42 9,80
43 RVL2017 02:08:42 9,80
67 44 Erich Matz M60 Laufteam Partyservice Schadt 00:59:29 11,10
44 RVL2017 00:59:29 11,10
68 44 Mario Dietzel M45 Rot -Weiß Wiesenthal 02:09:38 9,70
44 RVL2017 02:09:38 9,70
69 47 Jürgen Truntmann M45 Sole Runners Bad Salzungen 02:10:38 9,60
47 RVL2017 02:10:38 9,60
70 50 Sebastian Eichel MHK SOLE-Runners 02:11:37 9,60
50 RVL2017 02:11:37 9,60
71 52 Klaus Rittiger M60 TV Barchfeld 01:01:53 10,70
52 RVL2017 01:01:53 10,70
72 57 Bernd Weimar M55 Feuerwehrverein Kaltensundheim 01:04:55 10,20
57 RVL2017 01:04:55 10,20
73 58 Klaus Scheffler M70 Triathlon Jena e.V. 01:05:23 10,10
58 RVL2017 01:05:23 10,10
74 59 Andreas Tölzer M50 02:21:18 8,90
59 RVL2017 02:21:18 8,90
75 60 Franz Joseph Tölzer MHK 02:21:19 8,90
60 RVL2017 02:21:19 8,90
76 61 Philipp Kapp MHK Nüsttal 02:21:33 8,90
61 RVL2017 02:21:33 8,90
77 62 Thomas Brehl M35 Nüsttal 02:21:33 8,90
62 RVL2017 02:21:33 8,90
78 64 Alexander Werner M40 02:23:10 8,80
64 RVL2017 02:23:10 8,80
79 66 Florian Lenz M35 Sc rapid Erfurt 02:30:58 8,30
66 RVL2017 02:30:58 8,30
80 67 Bernd Heincke M70 Lauftheam Herzog-Georg-Apotheke 01:06:42 9,90
67 RVL2017 01:06:42 9,90
81 73 Roland Göbel M65 Friedelshausen 01:09:19 9,50
73 RVL2017 01:09:19 9,50
82 87 Rainer Müller M55 Herpf 01:12:37 9,10
87 RVL2017 01:12:37 9,10
83 90 Jürgen Ellerkamm M75 SV Kyffhäuser 01:16:33 8,60
90 RVL2017 01:16:33 8,60
84 91 Hans-Helmut Aue M70 nd-Lauf-Team 01:25:57 7,70
91 RVL2017 01:25:57 7,70


Totalwertung Frauen

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 1 Daniela Mültner W35 TSV Mellrichstadt 00:48:46 13,50
1 RVL2017 00:48:46 13,50
2 1 Sabine Wahrenberg W50 Schmalkalden. 00:56:20 11,61
1 FBL2017 00:56:20 11,61
3 2 Ramona Michl W35 00:54:03 12,20
2 RVL2017 00:54:03 12,20
4 2 Saskia Anschütz W50 FSV 1950 Gotha 00:56:48 11,51
2 FBL2017 00:56:48 11,51
5 3 Katrin Heurich W45 PSV Meiningen 00:58:12 11,30
3 RVL2017 00:58:12 11,30
6 3 Manuela Rohloff W40 Merkers 00:59:32 11,09
4 RVL2017 00:58:47 11,20
3 FBL2017 00:59:32 10,99
7 4 Yvonne Oetzel W40 01:00:35 10,80
4 FBL2017 01:00:35 10,80
8 5 Alexandra Günther W40 01:00:56 10,73
5 FBL2017 01:00:56 10,73
9 5 Simone Engel W45 01:03:11 10,40
5 RVL2017 01:03:11 10,40
10 6 Andrea Petter W55 Ballett / Tanzzentrum Südthür. 01:02:15 10,51
6 FBL2017 01:02:15 10,51
11 6 Sibylle Fuhrmann W45 Die flinken Gerataler 01:03:44 10,40
6 RVL2017 01:03:44 10,40
12 7 Katrin Bing W50 Rhöner WSV 01:02:19 10,49
7 FBL2017 01:02:19 10,49
13 7 Nadin Abt W40 Grabfeld Runners 01:05:30 10,10
7 RVL2017 01:05:30 10,10
14 8 Annett Borkowski W40 Medizin Bad Liebenstein 01:05:58 10
8 RVL2017 01:05:58 10
15 8 Karin Messerschmidt W60 Bad Liebenstein 01:06:36 9,82
8 FBL2017 01:06:36 9,82
16 9 Katrin Bittorf WHK Brunnhartshausen 01:06:07 10
9 RVL2017 01:06:07 10
17 9 Nadine Hiller W30 Nofretete e.V. 01:08:09 9,60
9 FBL2017 01:08:09 9,60
18 10 Annika Jelsch WHK Kampfsportschule Berk 01:06:55 9,90
10 RVL2017 01:06:55 9,90
19 10 Aline Schubert WHK 01:09:43 9,38
10 FBL2017 01:09:43 9,38
20 11 Simone Gottbehüt W50 GS Kaltenwestheim 01:07:13 9,80
11 RVL2017 01:07:13 9,80
21 11 Margret Most W45 Vacha 01:09:48 9,33
17 RVL2017 01:10:36 9,30
11 FBL2017 01:09:48 9,37
22 12 Susanne Oßwald W45 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. 01:07:31 9,80
12 RVL2017 01:07:31 9,80
23 13 Elena Fischer WU14 Kampfsportschule Berk 01:10:00 9,40
13 RVL2017 01:10:00 9,40
24 13 Katja Geißhirt WHK 01:16:32 8,87
20 RVL2017 01:11:30 9,20
13 FBL2017 01:16:32 8,55
25 14 Gabriele Dörmer W45 Fambach 01:10:20 9,40
14 RVL2017 01:10:20 9,40
26 15 Anne Duhlich WU20 Kampfsportschule Berk 01:10:23 9,40
15 RVL2017 01:10:23 9,40
27 16 Annette Wilde W45 01:10:31 9,40
16 RVL2017 01:10:31 9,40
28 18 Ute Gottbehüt W50 GS Kaltenwestheim 01:10:46 9,30
18 RVL2017 01:10:46 9,30
29 19 Susan Thiele W40 Meininger Mountainbikeclub e.V. 01:10:55 9,30
19 RVL2017 01:10:55 9,30
30 21 Ulrike Winges W45 Viba-Anschütz-Team 01:11:41 9,20
21 RVL2017 01:11:41 9,20
31 22 Andrea Frisch W45 01:13:44 8,90
22 RVL2017 01:13:44 8,90
32 23 Viola Pokahr W50 Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz 01:28:39 7,40
23 RVL2017 01:28:39 7,40