3. Zwischenwertung Landschaftscup 2017

15. Rhöner Volkslauf 23.04.2017

35. Famberglauf 11.06.2017

14. Rennsteigquerung 25.06.2017

Totalwertung Männer

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 1 Teame Tesfay MHK Schmalkalder LV 01:24:45 14,94
1 FBL2017 01:24:45 14,94
2 1 Holger Tschaar M40 SV Einheit Eisenach 01:30:01 14
1 RVL2017 01:30:01 14
3 1 Mario Schiffhauer M50 02:00:14 10,52
1 PPL2017 02:00:14 10,52
4 2 Robert Heß M35 Barchfeld 01:25:04 14,88
2 FBL2017 01:25:04 14,88
5 2 Jan Heymel MHK Fambach 01:32:45 13,60
2 RVL2017 01:32:45 13,60
6 2 Michael Schönau M40 Vitusteam 02:00:16 11,36
21 RVL2017 01:51:08 11,30
12 FBL2017 01:43:20 12,25
2 PPL2017 02:00:16 10,52
7 3 Ralph Hopf M45 DAV Röthenbach 01:27:04 14,54
3 FBL2017 01:27:04 14,54
8 3 Phillipp Marschall MHK Rhöner WSV 01:34:23 13,30
3 RVL2017 01:34:23 13,30
9 3 Jens Arnold M50 SVV Schmalkalden 02:00:56 10,46
3 PPL2017 02:00:56 10,46
10 4 Peter Leihbecher M45 SV Ichtershausen 01:30:13 14,03
4 FBL2017 01:30:13 14,03
11 4 René Gottbehüt M30 Rhöner WSV 01:35:33 13,20
4 RVL2017 01:35:33 13,20
12 4 Fred Kranz M55 Empfertshausen 00:55:06 12,68
8 RVL2017 00:48:45 13,50
5 FBL2017 00:50:05 13,06
4 PPL2017 00:55:06 11,48
13 4 Klaus Hoffmann M40 SV Motor Wolgast 02:01:26 10,42
4 PPL2017 02:01:26 10,42
14 5 Maik Heller M30 01:30:46 13,32
6 RVL2017 01:39:00 12,70
5 FBL2017 01:30:46 13,95
15 5 Rene Michl M40 01:37:55 13,08
5 RVL2017 01:37:55 12,90
8 FBL2017 01:35:30 13,26
16 5 Steffen Laudage M55 Zella-Mehlis 00:58:38 11,69
9 FBL2017 00:51:55 12,60
5 PPL2017 00:58:38 10,79
17 5 Marcel Bilek M30 Bad Tabarz 02:01:28 10,42
5 PPL2017 02:01:28 10,42
18 6 Christian Dietzel M35 02:02:04 10,74
24 RVL2017 01:53:28 11,10
6 PPL2017 02:02:04 10,37
19 7 Maik Hermann M30 GMRLV 01:32:29 13,69
7 FBL2017 01:32:29 13,69
20 7 Jonas Trautmann MU18 GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. 02:05:01 9,42
45 RVL2017 02:09:40 9,70
27 FBL2017 02:30:14 8,43
7 PPL2017 02:05:01 10,12
21 8 Christian Baier MHK SKG Gersfeld 01:40:41 12,50
8 RVL2017 01:40:41 12,50
22 8 Stanislaw Nowak MHK SOLE Runners Bad Salzungen 02:07:03 10,53
20 FBL2017 01:54:03 11,10
8 PPL2017 02:07:03 9,96
23 9 Tilo Renner M40 WSV Struth-Helmershof 01:39:10 12,77
9 FBL2017 01:39:10 12,77
24 9 Bastian Weitz M35 TV Barchfeld 01:40:46 12,50
9 RVL2017 01:40:46 12,50
25 10 Mario Hofmann M45 Die flinken Gerataler 01:41:34 12,40
10 RVL2017 01:41:34 12,40
26 10 Stefan Baumann M50 Altersbach 01:39:13 12,08
20 RVL2017 01:50:50 11,40
10 FBL2017 01:39:13 12,76
27 10 André Heublein M45 Reurieth 02:09:36 9,76
10 PPL2017 02:09:36 9,76
28 11 Reinhard Anschütz M55 FSV 1950 Gotha 00:53:10 12,30
11 FBL2017 00:53:10 12,30
29 11 Heinz Jäger M50 TV Barchfeld 02:11:26 9,63
11 PPL2017 02:11:26 9,63
30 12 Florian Holland-Cunz MHK PSV Meiningen 90 01:41:51 12,40
12 RVL2017 01:41:51 12,40
31 13 Michael Gottschlich M55 FSV Meuselwitz 00:54:18 12,04
13 FBL2017 00:54:18 12,04
32 13 Eike Dirk Zimmermann M45 die-kaltduscher.de 01:47:00 11,80
13 RVL2017 01:47:00 11,80
33 13 Jürgen Trautmann M45 Sole Runners BaSa 02:15:04 9,37
13 PPL2017 02:15:04 9,37
34 14 Jens Schüler M40 SV Althegnenberg 01:46:24 11,90
14 FBL2017 01:46:24 11,90
35 14 Florian Schache M35 01:47:06 11,80
14 RVL2017 01:47:06 11,80
36 15 Volker König M50 Schmalkalder LV 01:47:01 11,83
15 FBL2017 01:47:01 11,83
37 15 Andre Müller M40 01:47:13 11,80
15 RVL2017 01:47:13 11,80
38 15 Frank Pechholz M60 Herzog-Georg Lauf-Team 00:55:53 11,70
15 FBL2017 00:55:53 11,70
39 15 Lutz Storch M55 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 01:14:48 9
32 FBL2017 01:08:31 9,55
15 PPL2017 01:14:48 8,45
40 15 Stephan Köhnemann M35 Erfurt 02:23:18 8,83
15 PPL2017 02:23:18 8,83
41 16 Marcel Machalett M30 FF Haarhausen 01:47:20 11,80
16 FBL2017 01:47:20 11,80
42 16 Pascal Fräbel MU20 WSV Trusetal 01:48:02 11,70
16 RVL2017 01:48:02 11,70
43 16 Hans-Joachim Rudorf M60 FSV Meuselwitz 00:56:00 11,68
16 FBL2017 00:56:00 11,68
44 16 Bernhard Hennig M65 Eisenach 01:14:57 8,44
16 PPL2017 01:14:57 8,44
45 17 Günter Sickert M65 Weimar 00:53:05 12,40
17 RVL2017 00:53:05 12,40
46 17 René Acgest M30 Sole Runners Bad Salzungen 01:48:03 11,70
17 RVL2017 01:48:03 11,70
47 18 Wolfgang Schellenberg M55 SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 00:57:04 11,46
18 FBL2017 00:57:04 11,46
48 18 Marco Kettel M45 BSG Sparkasse Bayreuth e.V. 01:53:01 11,20
18 FBL2017 01:53:01 11,20
49 18 David Bauer M35 02:28:42 8,51
18 PPL2017 02:28:42 8,51
50 19 Fabian Gerlach MHK SG Crawinkel 01:50:35 11,40
19 RVL2017 01:50:35 11,40
51 19 Jens Wilhelm M45 01:53:43 10,66
36 RVL2017 02:04:00 10,20
19 FBL2017 01:53:43 11,13
52 19 Daniel Gacon M30 Lingen 02:32:26 8,30
19 PPL2017 02:32:26 8,30
53 19 Karsten Hasert M50 LC Marathon Rotenburg 02:32:26 8,30
19 PPL2017 02:32:26 8,30
54 20 Heinz-Jörg Winkler M60 Nofretete e.V. 00:57:34 11,36
20 FBL2017 00:57:34 11,36
55 20 Rudi Weber M75 Stedtfelder Rennsteigfreunde 01:22:32 7,63
20 PPL2017 01:22:32 7,63
56 21 Reinhard Maaß M60 BZV Barchfeld 00:58:08 11,25
21 FBL2017 00:58:08 11,25
57 21 Jens Müller M35 SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 02:03:27 10,26
21 FBL2017 02:03:27 10,26
58 21 Olaf Eckert M45 VV Werratal 02:35:14 8,15
21 PPL2017 02:35:14 8,15
59 21 Hans-Joachim Ziegler M65 SPD Wartburgkreis/Eisenach 01:22:55 7,63
21 PPL2017 01:22:55 7,63
60 22 Dietmar Höfer M50 02:04:21 10,18
22 FBL2017 02:04:21 10,18
61 22 Heiko Weitz M50 LT Altensteiner Park 02:36:56 8,06
22 PPL2017 02:36:56 8,06
62 22 Jan Matthes M55 Lauftreff Breitungen 01:31:49 8,04
86 RVL2017 01:12:27 9,10
41 FBL2017 01:20:20 8,14
22 PPL2017 01:31:49 6,89
63 23 Stefan Heuchert M30 01:52:49 11,20
23 RVL2017 01:52:49 11,20
64 23 Christian Koch M35 02:44:21 7,70
23 PPL2017 02:44:21 7,70
65 24 Günther Ehrentraut M65 Kaiseroda 01:00:51 10,75
24 FBL2017 01:00:51 10,75
66 24 Helge Fritzschner M45 Lauftreff Breitungen 02:06:10 10,07
39 RVL2017 02:05:07 10,10
24 FBL2017 02:06:10 10,03
67 24 René Kuhnert M30 Landsberg am Lech 03:05:23 6,83
24 PPL2017 03:05:23 6,83
68 25 Marcel Engelhart MHK Schwabach 03:07:57 6,73
25 PPL2017 03:07:57 6,73
69 26 Rene Möller M45 02:18:24 9,15
26 FBL2017 02:18:24 9,15
70 28 Jürgen Weber M60 FSV Meuselwitz 01:03:41 10,27
28 FBL2017 01:03:41 10,27
71 29 Frank Rimbach M50 01:57:50 10,70
29 RVL2017 01:57:50 10,70
72 30 Uwe Waldenburger M50 Kaltennordheim 01:58:46 10,60
30 RVL2017 01:58:46 10,60
73 31 Knut Schmidt M40 01:59:44 10,50
31 RVL2017 01:59:44 10,50
74 32 Daniel Goldschmidt M35 Hümpfertshausen 02:00:37 10,40
32 RVL2017 02:00:37 10,40
75 33 Peter Roscher M60 Pumpälz Team 01:09:00 9,48
33 FBL2017 01:09:00 9,48
76 34 Jörg Häfner M40 02:02:21 10,30
34 RVL2017 02:02:21 10,30
77 34 Rolf König M70 GMRLV Steinbach-Hallenberg 01:09:29 9,41
34 FBL2017 01:09:29 9,41
78 37 Steffen Bott M40 Wartburg.Sparkasse 02:04:46 10,10
37 RVL2017 02:04:46 10,10
79 37 Peter Last M65 Wanderfreunde Schwallungen 01:15:30 8,66
37 FBL2017 01:15:30 8,66
80 38 Siegfried Mohr M75 SV Hermsdorf 01:16:01 8,60
38 FBL2017 01:16:01 8,60
81 39 Walter Gräf M70 Ski Nordisch Tabarz 01:16:45 8,52
39 FBL2017 01:16:45 8,52
82 42 Lars Brinkmann M35 fit&fun wollny 02:08:05 9,80
42 RVL2017 02:08:05 9,80
83 42 Kurt Büchner M75 TSV Germania Neustadt/Orla 01:27:07 7,51
42 FBL2017 01:27:07 7,51
84 43 Reinhard Sauer M55 00:59:26 11,10
43 RVL2017 00:59:26 11,10
85 43 Steffen Klapka M50 02:08:42 9,80
43 RVL2017 02:08:42 9,80
86 44 Erich Matz M60 Laufteam Partyservice Schadt 00:59:29 11,10
44 RVL2017 00:59:29 11,10
87 44 Mario Dietzel M45 Rot -Weiß Wiesenthal 02:09:38 9,70
44 RVL2017 02:09:38 9,70
88 47 Jürgen Truntmann M45 Sole Runners Bad Salzungen 02:10:38 9,60
47 RVL2017 02:10:38 9,60
89 50 Sebastian Eichel MHK SOLE-Runners 02:11:37 9,60
50 RVL2017 02:11:37 9,60
90 52 Klaus Rittiger M60 TV Barchfeld 01:01:53 10,70
52 RVL2017 01:01:53 10,70
91 57 Bernd Weimar M55 Feuerwehrverein Kaltensundheim 01:04:55 10,20
57 RVL2017 01:04:55 10,20
92 58 Klaus Scheffler M70 Triathlon Jena e.V. 01:05:23 10,10
58 RVL2017 01:05:23 10,10
93 59 Andreas Tölzer M50 02:21:18 8,90
59 RVL2017 02:21:18 8,90
94 60 Franz Joseph Tölzer MHK 02:21:19 8,90
60 RVL2017 02:21:19 8,90
95 61 Philipp Kapp MHK Nüsttal 02:21:33 8,90
61 RVL2017 02:21:33 8,90
96 62 Thomas Brehl M35 Nüsttal 02:21:33 8,90
62 RVL2017 02:21:33 8,90
97 64 Alexander Werner M40 02:23:10 8,80
64 RVL2017 02:23:10 8,80
98 66 Florian Lenz M35 Sc rapid Erfurt 02:30:58 8,30
66 RVL2017 02:30:58 8,30
99 67 Bernd Heincke M70 Lauftheam Herzog-Georg-Apotheke 01:06:42 9,90
67 RVL2017 01:06:42 9,90
100 73 Roland Göbel M65 Friedelshausen 01:09:19 9,50
73 RVL2017 01:09:19 9,50
101 87 Rainer Müller M55 Herpf 01:12:37 9,10
87 RVL2017 01:12:37 9,10
102 90 Jürgen Ellerkamm M75 SV Kyffhäuser 01:16:33 8,60
90 RVL2017 01:16:33 8,60
103 91 Hans-Helmut Aue M70 nd-Lauf-Team 01:25:57 7,70
91 RVL2017 01:25:57 7,70


Totalwertung Frauen

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 1 Daniela Mültner W35 TSV Mellrichstadt 00:48:46 13,50
1 RVL2017 00:48:46 13,50
2 1 Sabine Wahrenberg W50 Schmalkalden. 01:03:29 10,78
1 FBL2017 00:56:20 11,61
1 PPL2017 01:03:29 9,96
3 2 Ramona Michl W35 00:54:03 12,20
2 RVL2017 00:54:03 12,20
4 2 Saskia Anschütz W50 FSV 1950 Gotha 00:56:48 11,51
2 FBL2017 00:56:48 11,51
5 2 Manuela Rohloff W40 Merkers 01:04:16 10,68
4 RVL2017 00:58:47 11,20
3 FBL2017 00:59:32 10,99
2 PPL2017 01:04:16 9,84
6 3 Katrin Heurich W45 PSV Meiningen 00:58:12 11,30
3 RVL2017 00:58:12 11,30
7 3 Simone Engel W45 01:09:14 9,76
5 RVL2017 01:03:11 10,40
3 PPL2017 01:09:14 9,13
8 4 Yvonne Oetzel W40 01:00:35 10,80
4 FBL2017 01:00:35 10,80
9 4 Jana Gauk W35 Bad Liebenstein 01:13:29 8,61
4 PPL2017 01:13:29 8,61
10 5 Alexandra Günther W40 01:00:56 10,73
5 FBL2017 01:00:56 10,73
11 5 Karin Messerschmidt W60 Bad Liebenstein 01:14:33 9,15
8 FBL2017 01:06:36 9,82
5 PPL2017 01:14:33 8,48
12 6 Andrea Petter W55 Ballett / Tanzzentrum Südthür. 01:02:15 10,51
6 FBL2017 01:02:15 10,51
13 6 Sibylle Fuhrmann W45 Die flinken Gerataler 01:03:44 10,40
6 RVL2017 01:03:44 10,40
14 6 Margret Most W45 Vacha 01:14:44 9,04
17 RVL2017 01:10:36 9,30
11 FBL2017 01:09:48 9,37
6 PPL2017 01:14:44 8,46
15 7 Katrin Bing W50 Rhöner WSV 01:02:19 10,49
7 FBL2017 01:02:19 10,49
16 7 Nadin Abt W40 Grabfeld Runners 01:05:30 10,10
7 RVL2017 01:05:30 10,10
17 7 Rebecca Storch W35 01:20:15 7,88
7 PPL2017 01:20:15 7,88
18 8 Annett Borkowski W40 Medizin Bad Liebenstein 01:05:58 10
8 RVL2017 01:05:58 10
19 8 Anke Mey W45 01:21:13 7,79
8 PPL2017 01:21:13 7,79
20 9 Katrin Bittorf WHK Brunnhartshausen 01:06:07 10
9 RVL2017 01:06:07 10
21 9 Nadine Hiller W30 Nofretete e.V. 01:08:09 9,60
9 FBL2017 01:08:09 9,60
22 9 Andrea Frisch W45 01:22:17 8,30
22 RVL2017 01:13:44 8,90
9 PPL2017 01:22:17 7,69
23 10 Annika Jelsch WHK Kampfsportschule Berk 01:06:55 9,90
10 RVL2017 01:06:55 9,90
24 10 Aline Schubert WHK 01:09:43 9,38
10 FBL2017 01:09:43 9,38
25 10 Katja Geißhirt WHK 01:22:40 8,47
20 RVL2017 01:11:30 9,20
13 FBL2017 01:16:32 8,55
10 PPL2017 01:22:40 7,65
26 11 Simone Gottbehüt W50 GS Kaltenwestheim 01:07:13 9,80
11 RVL2017 01:07:13 9,80
27 11 Evelyn Poller W50 LT Altensteiner Park 01:34:56 6,66
11 PPL2017 01:34:56 6,66
28 12 Susanne Oßwald W45 1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990 e.V. 01:07:31 9,80
12 RVL2017 01:07:31 9,80
29 13 Elena Fischer WU14 Kampfsportschule Berk 01:10:00 9,40
13 RVL2017 01:10:00 9,40
30 14 Gabriele Dörmer W45 Fambach 01:10:20 9,40
14 RVL2017 01:10:20 9,40
31 15 Anne Duhlich WU20 Kampfsportschule Berk 01:10:23 9,40
15 RVL2017 01:10:23 9,40
32 16 Annette Wilde W45 01:10:31 9,40
16 RVL2017 01:10:31 9,40
33 18 Ute Gottbehüt W50 GS Kaltenwestheim 01:10:46 9,30
18 RVL2017 01:10:46 9,30
34 19 Susan Thiele W40 Meininger Mountainbikeclub e.V. 01:10:55 9,30
19 RVL2017 01:10:55 9,30
35 21 Ulrike Winges W45 Viba-Anschütz-Team 01:11:41 9,20
21 RVL2017 01:11:41 9,20
36 23 Viola Pokahr W50 Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz 01:28:39 7,40
23 RVL2017 01:28:39 7,40