4. Zwischenwertung Landschaftscup 2017

15. Rhöner Volkslauf 23.04.2017

35. Famberglauf 11.06.2017

14. Rennsteigquerung 25.06.2017

14. Werraenergie Plesslauf 20.08.2017

Totalwertung Männer

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 2 Holger Tschaar M40 SV Einheit Eisenach 02:54:01 14,53
1 RVL2017 01:30:01 14
1 BBL2017 01:24:00 15,07
2 5 Robert Heß M35 Barchfeld 02:51:30 14,76
2 FBL2017 01:25:04 14,88
3 BBL2017 01:26:26 14,65
3 9 Peter Leihbecher M45 SV Ichtershausen 03:01:56 13,91
4 FBL2017 01:30:13 14,03
5 BBL2017 01:31:43 13,80
4 9 Rene Michl M40 03:08:35 13,37
5 RVL2017 01:37:55 12,90
8 FBL2017 01:35:30 13,26
4 BBL2017 01:30:40 13,96
5 9 Fred Kranz M55 Empfertshausen 01:45:11 12,68
8 RVL2017 00:48:45 13,50
5 FBL2017 00:50:05 13,06
4 PPL2017 00:55:06 11,48
6 11 Maik Heller M30 03:09:46 13,32
6 RVL2017 01:39:00 12,70
5 FBL2017 01:30:46 13,95
7 12 Michael Schönau M40 Vitusteam 03:45:24 11,53
21 RVL2017 01:51:08 11,30
12 FBL2017 01:43:20 12,25
2 PPL2017 02:00:16 10,52
10 BBL2017 01:45:08 12,04
8 12 Mario Schiffhauer M50 03:45:24 11,28
1 PPL2017 02:00:14 10,52
11 BBL2017 01:45:10 12,04
9 14 Steffen Laudage M55 Zella-Mehlis 01:50:33 11,76
9 FBL2017 00:51:55 12,60
5 PPL2017 00:58:38 10,79
17 BBL2017 00:53:10 11,89
10 17 Marcel Bilek M30 Bad Tabarz 03:46:43 11,23
5 PPL2017 02:01:28 10,42
12 BBL2017 01:45:15 12,03
11 27 Reinhard Anschütz M55 FSV 1950 Gotha 01:45:08 12,24
11 FBL2017 00:53:10 12,30
16 BBL2017 00:51:58 12,17
12 28 Stanislaw Nowak MHK SOLE Runners Bad Salzungen 04:01:06 10,53
20 FBL2017 01:54:03 11,10
8 PPL2017 02:07:03 9,96
13 30 Stefan Baumann M50 Altersbach 03:30:03 12,08
20 RVL2017 01:50:50 11,40
10 FBL2017 01:39:13 12,76
14 30 Christian Dietzel M35 03:55:32 10,74
24 RVL2017 01:53:28 11,10
6 PPL2017 02:02:04 10,37
15 34 Jonas Trautmann MU18 GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. 04:35:15 9,42
45 RVL2017 02:09:40 9,70
27 FBL2017 02:30:14 8,43
7 PPL2017 02:05:01 10,12
16 37 Frank Pechholz M60 Herzog-Georg Lauf-Team 01:50:11 11,67
15 FBL2017 00:55:53 11,70
22 BBL2017 00:54:18 11,65
17 40 Jürgen Trautmann M45 Sole Runners BaSa 04:13:30 10,03
13 PPL2017 02:15:04 9,37
27 BBL2017 01:58:26 10,69
18 46 Reinhard Maaß M60 BZV Barchfeld 01:53:46 11,31
21 FBL2017 00:58:08 11,25
25 BBL2017 00:55:38 11,37
19 47 Lutz Storch M55 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 02:23:19 9,15
32 FBL2017 01:08:31 9,55
15 PPL2017 01:14:48 8,45
37 BBL2017 01:06:59 9,44
20 55 Jens Wilhelm M45 03:57:43 10,66
36 RVL2017 02:04:00 10,20
19 FBL2017 01:53:43 11,13
21 63 Helge Fritzschner M45 Lauftreff Breitungen 04:11:17 10,07
39 RVL2017 02:05:07 10,10
24 FBL2017 02:06:10 10,03
22 63 Jan Matthes M55 Lauftreff Breitungen 02:52:09 8,04
86 RVL2017 01:12:27 9,10
41 FBL2017 01:20:20 8,14
22 PPL2017 01:31:49 6,89
23 68 Hans-Joachim Ziegler M65 SPD Wartburgkreis/Eisenach 02:49:49 7,45
21 PPL2017 01:22:55 7,63
47 BBL2017 01:26:54 7,28
24 69 Peter Roscher M60 Pumpälz Team 02:15:46 9,48
33 FBL2017 01:09:00 9,48
36 BBL2017 01:06:46 9,47
25 80 Peter Last M65 Wanderfreunde Schwallungen 02:26:16 8,80
37 FBL2017 01:15:30 8,66
43 BBL2017 01:10:46 8,94
26 138 Jürgen Ellerkamm M75 SV Kyffhäuser 02:50:17 7,68
90 RVL2017 01:16:33 8,60
48 BBL2017 01:33:44 6,75


Totalwertung Frauen

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 2 Sabine Wahrenberg W50 Schmalkalden. 01:59:49 11,20
1 FBL2017 00:56:20 11,61
1 PPL2017 01:03:29 9,96
4 BBL2017 00:52:33 12,03
2 5 Manuela Rohloff W40 Merkers 02:03:48 10,82
4 RVL2017 00:58:47 11,20
3 FBL2017 00:59:32 10,99
2 PPL2017 01:04:16 9,84
6 BBL2017 00:56:13 11,25
3 8 Simone Engel W45 02:12:25 9,87
5 RVL2017 01:03:11 10,40
3 PPL2017 01:09:14 9,13
10 BBL2017 01:02:40 10,09
4 9 Saskia Anschütz W50 FSV 1950 Gotha 01:54:19 11,26
2 FBL2017 00:56:48 11,51
7 BBL2017 00:57:31 11
5 13 Karin Messerschmidt W60 Bad Liebenstein 02:21:09 9,15
8 FBL2017 01:06:36 9,82
5 PPL2017 01:14:33 8,48
6 17 Margret Most W45 Vacha 02:24:32 9,10
17 RVL2017 01:10:36 9,30
11 FBL2017 01:09:48 9,37
6 PPL2017 01:14:44 8,46
14 BBL2017 01:08:07 9,28
7 22 Nadine Hiller W30 Nofretete e.V. 02:15:23 9,51
9 FBL2017 01:08:09 9,60
13 BBL2017 01:07:14 9,41
8 23 Katja Geißhirt WHK 02:39:12 8,47
20 RVL2017 01:11:30 9,20
13 FBL2017 01:16:32 8,55
10 PPL2017 01:22:40 7,65
9 24 Rebecca Storch W35 02:30:40 8,43
7 PPL2017 01:20:15 7,88
17 BBL2017 01:10:25 8,98
10 31 Andrea Frisch W45 02:36:01 8,30
22 RVL2017 01:13:44 8,90
9 PPL2017 01:22:17 7,69