3. Total-Zwischenwertung Landschaftscup 2018

16. Rhöner Volkslauf 15.04.2018

36. Famberglauf 10.06.2018

15.Town&Country Rennsteigquerung 01.07.2018

Totalwertung Männer

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 1 Sören Becker M35 Glücksbrunn Schweina 01:27:16 14,99
1 PPL2018 01:27:16 14,99
2 1 Marcus Baldauf M40 Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd 01:25:02 14,89
1 FBL2018 01:25:02 14,89
3 1 Jan Heymel M30 Team twenty.six e.V. Roth 01:31:36 13,76
1 RVL2018 01:31:36 13,76
4 2 Maik Heller M35 Lauftreff Breitungen e.V. 01:27:00 13,68
4 RVL2018 01:37:49 12,88
2 FBL2018 01:27:00 14,55
3 PPL2018 01:36:12 13,60
5 2 Roland Ziegaus MHK TV 1897 Velburg / Team Oberpflaz 01:33:41 13,45
2 RVL2018 01:33:41 13,45
6 2 Mathias Eck M35 Lauftreff Breitungen 01:34:13 13,41
3 RVL2018 01:37:29 12,93
2 PPL2018 01:34:13 13,88
7 3 Rene Michl M40 Bad Salzungen 01:28:26 14,32
3 FBL2018 01:28:26 14,32
8 3 Reinhard Anschütz M55 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. 00:48:14 13,56
3 PPL2018 00:48:14 13,56
9 4 Friedemann Brinkel M35 Eisenach 01:30:59 13,91
4 FBL2018 01:30:59 13,91
10 4 Tobias Emmrich M30 1.TSV Bad Salzungen 01:42:03 12,31
7 RVL2018 01:46:52 11,79
4 PPL2018 01:42:03 12,82
11 5 Christian Koch M35 Trusetal 01:42:26 12,77
5 PPL2018 01:42:26 12,77
12 5 Marcel Ernst M30 Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz 01:40:48 12,50
5 RVL2018 01:40:48 12,50
13 5 Kai Frieß M35 Meininger Mountainbikeclub e.V. 01:35:15 12,39
13 RVL2018 01:49:37 11,49
5 FBL2018 01:35:15 13,29
14 6 Manuel Volk M35 SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 01:36:25 13,13
6 FBL2018 01:36:25 13,13
15 6 Silvio Vollstädt M45 RSV Blau Weiß Meiningen 01:43:12 12,21
6 RVL2018 01:43:12 12,21
16 6 Reinhard Ruppert M60 Fischbach 00:49:58 12,19
33 RVL2018 00:56:44 11,63
22 FBL2018 00:55:14 11,84
6 PPL2018 00:49:58 13,09
17 6 Oliver Blamberg M35 LTV Erfurt 01:48:51 12,02
6 PPL2018 01:48:51 12,02
18 7 Mario Schiffhauer M50 SV 1930 Frauensee 01:37:08 12,05
10 RVL2018 01:47:48 11,69
7 FBL2018 01:37:08 13,03
8 PPL2018 01:54:28 11,43
19 7 Tobias Kirschstein M30 Klein Schneen 01:52:34 11,62
7 PPL2018 01:52:34 11,62
20 8 Andreas Bock M50 TV Barchfeld 01:37:38 12,97
8 FBL2018 01:37:38 12,97
21 9 Michael Dietzel M45 Bosch Eisenach 01:39:21 12,74
9 FBL2018 01:39:21 12,74
22 9 Dominique Messerschmidt M40 01:47:16 11,75
9 RVL2018 01:47:16 11,75
23 9 Paul Simon M30 Lübeck 01:55:13 11,35
9 PPL2018 01:55:13 11,35
24 10 Andreas Jonik M40 Herda 01:39:26 12,73
10 FBL2018 01:39:26 12,73
25 10 Frank Pechholz M60 Lauftreff Breitungen 00:53:45 12,17
10 PPL2018 00:53:45 12,17
26 10 Michael Schönau M45 Vitusteam 01:57:36 11,02
36 RVL2018 02:09:49 9,71
13 FBL2018 01:43:25 12,24
10 PPL2018 01:57:36 11,12
27 11 Stefan Baumann M50 Altersbach 01:39:39 12,01
14 RVL2018 01:51:26 11,31
11 FBL2018 01:39:39 12,70
28 11 Cornelius Treis MU18 01:48:34 11,61
11 RVL2018 01:48:34 11,61
29 11 Manfred Thoma M60 LG Rippershausen 00:56:30 11,10
54 RVL2018 01:02:10 10,62
11 PPL2018 00:56:30 11,58
30 12 Markus Peter MHK 01:48:42 11,59
12 RVL2018 01:48:42 11,59
31 12 Heiko Geiß M35 TSV Hollstadt 01:59:23 10,96
12 PPL2018 01:59:23 10,96
32 12 Horst Bühner M70 Lauftreff Breitungen 01:00:06 10,24
40 FBL2018 01:08:10 9,59
12 PPL2018 01:00:06 10,88
33 13 Roman Mix M35 Damainitiative 02:00:14 10,88
13 PPL2018 02:00:14 10,88
34 13 Reinhard Sauer M55 Stadtlengsfeld 01:00:34 10,33
76 RVL2018 01:06:56 9,86
13 PPL2018 01:00:34 10,80
35 14 Fred Kranz M55 Empfertshausen 00:50:38 13,09
14 RVL2018 00:50:38 13,03
16 FBL2018 00:49:46 13,14
36 14 Ralf Pastowski M50 Viba-Anschütz Team 01:45:52 11,96
14 FBL2018 01:45:52 11,96
37 14 André Heublein M45 Reurieth 02:07:24 10,27
14 PPL2018 02:07:24 10,27
38 14 Peter Last M65 Wanderverein Schwallungen 01:05:02 9,48
92 RVL2018 01:11:31 9,23
44 FBL2018 01:11:35 9,14
14 PPL2018 01:05:02 10,06
39 15 Marco Güth M45 LG QUERBEET 01:47:02 11,83
15 FBL2018 01:47:02 11,83
40 15 Rene August M30 01:52:08 11,24
15 RVL2018 01:52:08 11,24
41 15 Holger Simon M30 Schmalkalden 02:07:33 10,01
44 RVL2018 02:17:59 9,13
20 FBL2018 01:58:57 10,64
15 PPL2018 02:07:33 10,25
42 15 Jan Matthes M55 Lauftreff Breitungen 01:05:33 9,16
95 RVL2018 01:13:29 8,98
48 FBL2018 01:16:49 8,51
15 PPL2018 01:05:33 9,98
43 16 Florian Schache M35 Eisenach 01:52:09 11,23
16 RVL2018 01:52:09 11,23
44 16 Bernhard Hennig M70 Eisenach 01:05:47 9,94
16 PPL2018 01:05:47 9,94
45 17 Mario Andrä M45 Lauftreff Breitungen 01:47:37 11,76
17 FBL2018 01:47:37 11,76
46 17 Michael Glüber M45 LT Speeketze Marbach 01:52:23 11,21
17 RVL2018 01:52:23 11,21
47 17 Lars Hofer M45 SV 1930 Frauensee 02:10:06 10,05
17 PPL2018 02:10:06 10,05
48 17 Hans-Joachim Ziegler M65 SPD 01:10:16 9,31
17 PPL2018 01:10:16 9,31
49 18 Michael Recknagel M55 00:52:11 12,65
18 RVL2018 00:52:11 12,65
50 18 Mario Geilen M50 Loapjongere 02:11:40 9,93
18 PPL2018 02:11:40 9,93
51 19 Andre Müller M40 01:54:11 11,03
19 RVL2018 01:54:11 11,03
52 19 Jens Wilhelm M45 Fambach 01:57:26 10,78
19 FBL2018 01:57:26 10,78
53 19 Robert Weidner M50 Taunusstein 02:15:44 9,64
19 PPL2018 02:15:44 9,64
54 20 Marcel Bilek M30 Sole Runners Bad Salzungen 01:59:03 10,58
20 RVL2018 01:59:03 10,58
55 21 Steffen Laudage M55 Zella 00:54:49 11,93
21 FBL2018 00:54:49 11,93
56 21 Heinz-Peter Jäger M50 TV Barchfeld 01:59:33 10,59
21 FBL2018 01:59:33 10,59
57 21 Torsten Pfaff M45 TV Barchfeld 01:59:33 10,59
21 FBL2018 01:59:33 10,59
58 21 Christian Dietzel M35 01:59:13 10,57
21 RVL2018 01:59:13 10,57
59 21 Patrick Stüber M30 Stuttgart 02:17:37 9,50
21 PPL2018 02:17:37 9,50
60 22 Daniel Gacon M30 Lingen 02:18:33 9,44
22 PPL2018 02:18:33 9,44
61 23 Steffen Kaiser M45 02:00:47 10,43
23 RVL2018 02:00:47 10,43
62 23 Steffen Usbeck M45 Floh-Seligenthal 02:02:18 10,35
23 FBL2018 02:02:18 10,35
63 23 Torsten Gwosdz M45 Fulda 02:26:41 8,92
23 PPL2018 02:26:41 8,92
64 24 Wolfgang Schellenberg M55 SV Schwarz-Weiß Fambach 00:57:00 11,47
24 FBL2018 00:57:00 11,47
65 24 Dirk Münch M45 Kulkiflitzer Leipzig 02:34:00 8,49
24 PPL2018 02:34:00 8,49
66 25 Nils Rutkowski M55 00:54:20 12,15
25 RVL2018 00:54:20 12,15
67 25 Helge Fritzschner M50 Lauftreff Breitungen 02:07:49 9,90
25 FBL2018 02:07:49 9,90
68 25 Justin Voss MHK Weimar 02:35:40 8,40
25 PPL2018 02:35:40 8,40
69 26 Veit Kitzing M50 Lauftreff Breitungen 02:28:19 8,54
26 FBL2018 02:28:19 8,54
70 26 Johannes Günther M30 Lauftreff Breitungen 02:28:19 8,54
26 FBL2018 02:28:19 8,54
71 26 Frank Nennstiel M50 LT Altensteiner Park 02:42:32 8,05
26 PPL2018 02:42:32 8,05
72 27 Jürgen Rößler M65 GMRLV 00:58:14 11,23
27 FBL2018 00:58:14 11,23
73 27 Marcel Bieringer MHK Die Trailrunners 02:52:26 7,59
27 PPL2018 02:52:26 7,59
74 28 Andreas Kind M35 02:04:15 10,14
28 RVL2018 02:04:15 10,14
75 28 René Kuhnert M30 Landsberg am Lech 03:17:29 6,62
28 PPL2018 03:17:29 6,62
76 30 Günter Sickert M65 Weimar 00:55:56 11,80
30 RVL2018 00:55:56 11,80
77 30 Matthias Lemuth M40 Lauffreunde metzels 02:06:19 9,97
30 RVL2018 02:06:19 9,97
78 31 Frank Pechholz M60 Herzog-Georg-Laufteam 00:59:44 10,95
31 FBL2018 00:59:44 10,95
79 33 Jonas Trautmann MU20 GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. 02:08:03 9,84
33 RVL2018 02:08:03 9,84
80 34 Reiner Kallenbach M70 PSV Meiningen 01:03:54 10,23
34 FBL2018 01:03:54 10,23
81 34 Rene Heilwagen M50 10.TSV 1990 Bad Salzungen 02:09:11 9,75
34 RVL2018 02:09:11 9,75
82 35 Bernd Güth M55 Bärfelser Säcke 01:04:24 10,16
35 FBL2018 01:04:24 10,16
83 35 Volker Jungmann M50 Leimbach 02:09:25 9,74
35 RVL2018 02:09:25 9,74
84 37 Steffen Bott M45 Wartburg.Sparkasse 02:09:59 9,69
37 RVL2018 02:09:59 9,69
85 38 Karl-Heinz Holland-Nell M70 GMRLV Steinbach-Hallenberg 01:04:57 10,07
38 FBL2018 01:04:57 10,07
86 38 Knut Schmidt M45 Bärfelser Säcke 02:10:53 9,63
38 RVL2018 02:10:53 9,63
87 39 Ralf Zobirei M65 SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach 01:06:05 9,90
39 FBL2018 01:06:05 9,90
88 41 Lothar Kind M30 02:14:58 9,34
41 RVL2018 02:14:58 9,34
89 42 Peter Roscher M65 Pumpälz Team 01:09:43 9,38
42 FBL2018 01:09:43 9,38
90 42 Florian Ritter MHK Sole Runners Bad Salzungen 02:17:18 9,18
42 RVL2018 02:17:18 9,18
91 43 Rolf König M70 GMRLV Steinbach-Hallenberg 01:10:46 9,24
43 FBL2018 01:10:46 9,24
92 43 Andreas Mattha M50 SV 1960 Metzels e.V. 02:17:56 9,13
43 RVL2018 02:17:56 9,13
93 47 Erich Matz M60 Laufteam Partyservice Schadt 00:59:32 11,09
47 RVL2018 00:59:32 11,09
94 47 Klaus-Dieter Rübsam M55 Unterbreizbach 01:13:21 8,92
47 FBL2018 01:13:21 8,92
95 47 Robert Schumann M30 02:25:12 8,68
47 RVL2018 02:25:12 8,68
96 48 Olaf Langguth M50 Schmalkalden 02:28:13 8,50
48 RVL2018 02:28:13 8,50
97 52 Dirk Bomberg M60 Impuls Erfurt 01:01:41 10,70
52 RVL2018 01:01:41 10,70
98 52 Jürgen Trautmann M45 02:34:49 8,14
52 RVL2018 02:34:49 8,14
99 57 Michael Neubauer MHK 02:41:26 7,81
57 RVL2018 02:41:26 7,81
100 58 Olaf Eckert M45 VV Werratal 02:43:16 7,72
58 RVL2018 02:43:16 7,72
101 60 Gert Hoppstock M55 SV Kaltenborn 01:03:22 10,42
60 RVL2018 01:03:22 10,42
102 61 Bernd Weimar M55 Kaltensundheim 01:03:54 10,33
61 RVL2018 01:03:54 10,33
103 61 Holger Zscharnt M45 DAV Inselberg 02:57:13 7,11
61 RVL2018 02:57:13 7,11
104 62 Hartmut Grosch M60 Team Nutrilite 01:04:13 10,28
62 RVL2018 01:04:13 10,28
105 72 Donald Müller M55 Laufteam Gelmeroda 01:06:36 9,91
72 RVL2018 01:06:36 9,91
106 78 Jochen Bachmann M60 Bärfelser Säcke 01:07:19 9,80
78 RVL2018 01:07:19 9,80
107 82 Bernd Heincke M75 Lauftheam Herzog-Georg-Apotheke 01:09:49 9,45
82 RVL2018 01:09:49 9,45
108 91 Ludwig Amarell M80 01:11:11 9,27
91 RVL2018 01:11:11 9,27
109 97 Stephan Dietz M55 LT Speeketze Marbach 01:14:37 8,85
97 RVL2018 01:14:37 8,85
110 103 Klaus Meier M70 GS Kaltenwestheim 01:17:54 8,47
103 RVL2018 01:17:54 8,47
111 107 Roland Göbel M65 Friedelshausen 01:19:15 8,33
107 RVL2018 01:19:15 8,33
112 108 Jürgen Ellerkamm M80 SV Kyffhäuser 01:20:59 8,15
108 RVL2018 01:20:59 8,15
113 114 Rainer Müller M60 Herpf 01:26:35 7,62
114 RVL2018 01:26:35 7,62


Totalwertung Frauen

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 1 Nicole Kruhme W30 Rennsteiglaufverein LG Süd 00:45:51 14,26
1 FBL2018 00:45:51 14,26
2 1 Anna-Lena Klee W35 SC Ostheim/Rhön 00:47:08 14
1 RVL2018 00:47:08 14
3 1 Luisa Heß W30 Erfurt 00:47:01 13,91
1 PPL2018 00:47:01 13,91
4 2 Cindy Kammler WU20 Rhöner WSV 00:49:35 13,31
2 RVL2018 00:49:35 13,31
5 2 Saskia Anschütz W50 FSV 1950 Gotha 00:48:52 12,70
3 FBL2018 00:54:24 12,02
2 PPL2018 00:48:52 13,38
6 2 Svenja Rommel WU20 Medizin Bad Liebenstein 00:52:04 12,42
3 RVL2018 00:53:46 12,28
2 FBL2018 00:52:04 12,56
7 3 Sabine Wahrenberg W50 Lauftreff Breitungen 00:51:11 12,15
5 FBL2018 00:56:42 11,53
3 PPL2018 00:51:11 12,78
8 4 Jacqueline Volk W30 Lauftreff Breitungen 00:54:52 11,92
4 FBL2018 00:54:52 11,92
9 4 Manuela Rohloff W45 Merkers 00:52:41 11,55
5 RVL2018 00:58:56 11,20
6 FBL2018 00:59:15 11,04
4 PPL2018 00:52:41 12,41
10 4 Emilia Fuß WU14 Rhöner WSV 00:57:48 11,42
4 RVL2018 00:57:48 11,42
11 5 Andrea Schröder W30 Floh-Seligenthal 00:57:10 11,44
5 PPL2018 00:57:10 11,44
12 6 Lena Rödel WHK TV 48 Erlangen 00:59:07 11,16
6 RVL2018 00:59:07 11,16
13 6 Frances Eck W30 00:57:22 10,58
18 RVL2018 01:06:57 9,86
7 FBL2018 01:02:28 10,47
6 PPL2018 00:57:22 11,40
14 7 Helen Richter WHK Skiteam Fuchs 00:59:07 11,16
7 RVL2018 00:59:07 11,16
15 7 Daniela Michalske W45 Ruhla 01:01:45 10,59
7 PPL2018 01:01:45 10,59
16 8 Alexandra Günther W40 00:59:24 11,11
8 RVL2018 00:59:24 11,11
17 8 Anja Uhlworm W30 Eisenach 01:03:05 10,37
8 PPL2018 01:03:05 10,37
18 8 Nadine Thomas WHK Eisenach 01:09:46 9,37
8 FBL2018 01:09:46 9,37
19 9 Sophie Welle WHK 01:00:40 10,88
9 RVL2018 01:00:40 10,88
20 9 Jana Schellenberger W30 Haseltalläufer 01:10:46 9,24
9 FBL2018 01:10:46 9,24
21 9 Katja Geißhirt WHK Lauftreff Breitungen 01:07:00 9,21
30 RVL2018 01:16:25 8,64
10 FBL2018 01:10:53 9,23
9 PPL2018 01:07:00 9,76
22 10 Lisa Walter WHK Kaltennordheim 01:02:11 10,61
10 RVL2018 01:02:11 10,61
23 11 Kerstin Müller W50 Laufteam Gelmeroda 01:02:19 10,59
11 RVL2018 01:02:19 10,59
24 11 Kathrin Schmidt W40 Fambach 01:12:47 8,99
11 FBL2018 01:12:47 8,99
25 11 Sandra Römhild W35 01:12:47 8,99
11 FBL2018 01:12:47 8,99
26 11 Katharina Sittig W45 Heßles 01:12:47 8,99
11 FBL2018 01:12:47 8,99
27 11 Susanne Sußdorf W40 01:12:47 8,99
11 FBL2018 01:12:47 8,99
28 12 Juliane Hill W35 SV 1930 Frauensee 01:02:20 10,59
12 RVL2018 01:02:20 10,59
29 13 Ann-Kathrin Zickler WHK Rhöner WSV 01:04:51 10,18
13 RVL2018 01:04:51 10,18
30 14 Vivien John WHK 01:04:56 10,16
14 RVL2018 01:04:56 10,16
31 15 Anja Köhler W45 01:05:46 10,04
15 RVL2018 01:05:46 10,04
32 15 Katrin Möller W50 WSV Brotterode 01:21:32 8,02
15 FBL2018 01:21:32 8,02
33 16 Karla Vogel WHK Feuerwehr Merkers 01:06:43 9,89
16 RVL2018 01:06:43 9,89
34 17 Katrin Bittorf WHK Brunnhartshausen 01:06:54 9,87
17 RVL2018 01:06:54 9,87
35 19 Simone Engel W45 01:07:25 9,79
19 RVL2018 01:07:25 9,79
36 20 Nora Graul W60 Meininger Mountainbike Club e.V. 01:09:44 9,46
20 RVL2018 01:09:44 9,46
37 21 Ines Saradin W35 01:10:14 9,40
21 RVL2018 01:10:14 9,40
38 22 Andrea Petter W55 Balett- und Tanzzentrum Schmalkalden 01:10:37 9,35
22 RVL2018 01:10:37 9,35
39 23 Anne Kathrin Hermann W35 01:11:07 9,28
23 RVL2018 01:11:07 9,28
40 24 Aline Schubert WHK 01:11:07 9,28
24 RVL2018 01:11:07 9,28
41 25 Annette Gottbehüt WHK GS Kaltenwestheim 01:11:56 9,18
25 RVL2018 01:11:56 9,18
42 26 Claudia Dietz W45 01:14:50 8,82
26 RVL2018 01:14:50 8,82
43 27 Lisa Marie Hössel WHK 01:15:03 8,79
27 RVL2018 01:15:03 8,79
44 28 Lisa Schäfer WHK 01:15:03 8,79
28 RVL2018 01:15:03 8,79
45 28 Ute Gottbehüt W50 Kaltensundheim 01:16:16 8,65
28 RVL2018 01:16:16 8,65
46 31 Sindy Pembel W40 Diedorf 01:18:19 8,43
31 RVL2018 01:18:19 8,43
47 32 Anne Duhlich WHK Kampfsportschule Berk 01:22:34 7,99
32 RVL2018 01:22:34 7,99
48 33 Elena Fischer WU16 Kampfsportschule Berk 01:22:34 7,99
33 RVL2018 01:22:34 7,99
49 34 Stefanie Fuhrmann W30 Langenfeld 01:30:23 7,30
34 RVL2018 01:30:23 7,30
50 35 Viola Pokahr W55 Sonntagsläufer Tambach-Dietharz 01:32:05 7,17
35 RVL2018 01:32:05 7,17