Totalwertung Landschaftscup 2006

4. Rhöner Volkslauf 23.04.2006

24. Famberglauf 11.06.2006

4. Wasserfall-Lauf 08.07.2006

3. Breitunger Pleß-Lauf 20.08.2006

Totalwertung Männer

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 5 Jürgen Liebergeld M20 Mittelschmalkalden 04:09:53 14,95
2 RVL2006 01:20:42 15,61
1 TWL2006 01:28:21 13,58
2 BPL2006 01:20:50 15,66
2 7 Jörg Krone M35 PSV Meiningen 04:10:51 14,89
5 RVL2006 01:22:20 15,30
1 TWL2006 01:28:21 13,58
1 BPL2006 01:20:10 15,79
3 12 Sebastian Hopf M20 Rhöner WSV 04:26:47 14,14
10* RVL2006 01:27:55 14,33
2 FBL2006 01:23:41 15,20
4 TWL2006 01:36:13 12,47
6 BPL2006 01:26:53 14,57
4 17 Frank Wagner M18 WSC Ober-/Unterschönau 04:17:56 14,73
8 RVL2006 01:27:08 14,46
1 FBL2006 01:22:57 15,33
8 BPL2006 01:27:51 14,41
5 19 Thomas Krüger M30 Marksuhl 04:20:32 14,58
9 RVL2006 01:27:22 14,42
3 FBL2006 01:25:29 14,88
7 BPL2006 01:27:41 14,44
6 24 Fredy Walch M40 Rhöner WSV 04:43:28 13,20
15 RVL2006 01:32:41 13,59
4 FBL2006 01:30:36 14,04
5 TWL2006 01:40:11 11,98
7 25 Lars Becker M40 Immelborn 04:48:40 13,18
13* RVL2006 01:31:45 13,73
6 FBL2006 01:32:31 13,75
7 TWL2006 01:42:28 11,71
12 BPL2006 01:33:41 13,51
8 30 Andreas Beck M30 TV Barchfeld 04:51:38 12,85
7 FBL2006 01:33:23 13,62
6 TWL2006 01:41:49 11,79
17 BPL2006 01:36:26 13,13
9 35 Bernd Grebhahn M55 WSV Oberhof 05 04:56:54 12,66
9 FBL2006 01:34:11 13,51
11 TWL2006 01:47:30 11,16
15 BPL2006 01:35:13 13,30
10 36 Markus Pabst M35 Rhöner WSV 04:56:04 12,60
16 RVL2006 01:34:14 13,37
10 FBL2006 01:34:46 13,42
10 TWL2006 01:47:04 11,21
33* BPL2006 01:42:13 12,39
11 36 Steffen Krause M40 Sportteam STEINBACH Meiningen 04:58:38 12,59
11 FBL2006 01:35:10 13,37
12 TWL2006 01:48:31 11,06
13 BPL2006 01:34:57 13,33
12 53 Stefan Werner M45 WSV Trusetal 05:07:38 12,28
21 RVL2006 01:38:51 12,75
17 FBL2006 01:38:45 12,88
15 TWL2006 01:50:02 10,91
28* BPL2006 01:40:37 12,58
13 58 Steffen Katzmann M35 LV Gumpelstadt 04:54:23 12,91
24 RVL2006 01:39:19 12,69
12 FBL2006 01:36:46 13,15
22 BPL2006 01:38:18 12,88
14 59 Kurt Brachmann M55 Das Meininger Theater 05:08:06 12,15
32 RVL2006 01:41:08 12,46
13 FBL2006 01:37:28 13,05
14 TWL2006 01:49:30 10,96
38* BPL2006 01:44:18 12,14
15 69 Veit Kitzing M40 Medizin Bad Liebenstein 04:56:36 12,81
30 RVL2006 01:40:15 12,57
15 FBL2006 01:37:47 13,01
24 BPL2006 01:38:34 12,84
16 69 Reinhold Stefan M60 Bad Salzungen 05:11:46 12,02
37 RVL2006 01:42:32 12,29
16 FBL2006 01:38:13 12,95
16 TWL2006 01:51:01 10,81
17 81 Matthias Schramm M20 TSV Allendorf 05:01:21 12,65
26 RVL2006 01:39:47 12,63
8 FBL2006 01:33:27 13,61
47 BPL2006 01:48:07 11,71
18 82 Stephan Dittmar M40 LV Schmalkalden 05:22:24 11,60
54* RVL2006 01:50:12 11,43
19 FBL2006 01:40:39 12,64
22 TWL2006 01:56:11 10,33
41 BPL2006 01:45:34 11,99
19 83 Günter Ullrich M45 Lauftreff Breitungen 05:05:24 12,44
40 RVL2006 01:44:02 12,11
22 FBL2006 01:43:08 12,33
21 BPL2006 01:38:14 12,89
20 87 Karsten Häfner M35 LV Breitungen 05:06:48 12,42
17 RVL2006 01:34:52 13,28
21 FBL2006 01:42:45 12,38
49 BPL2006 01:49:11 11,60
21 88 Mario Schwarzer M35 Klingser SV 05:18:32 11,74
25 RVL2006 01:39:27 12,67
17 TWL2006 01:52:03 10,71
46 BPL2006 01:47:02 11,83
22 89 Uwe Tölg M40 Sportteam Steinbach 05:10:26 12,27
27 RVL2006 01:39:53 12,61
37 FBL2006 01:51:31 11,41
25 BPL2006 01:39:02 12,78
23 96 Jan Schnittler M16 Breitungen 05:09:42 12,26
38 RVL2006 01:43:05 12,22
28 FBL2006 01:44:57 12,12
30 BPL2006 01:41:40 12,45
24 102 Karsten Zösche M40 Meiningen 05:13:30 12,13
31 RVL2006 01:40:24 12,55
20 FBL2006 01:42:23 12,42
51 BPL2006 01:50:43 11,43
25 106 Heiko Erbe M40 Schmalkalden 05:38:18 11,13
52 RVL2006 01:49:50 11,47
24 FBL2006 01:43:17 12,32
30 TWL2006 02:05:11 9,59
26 108 Klaus Scholz M45 Wernshausen 05:28:41 11,37
45 RVL2006 01:46:31 11,83
21 TWL2006 01:56:02 10,34
42 BPL2006 01:46:08 11,93
27 110 Manfred Städtler M55 SV 05 Utendorf 05:14:46 12,07
43 RVL2006 01:44:59 12
23 FBL2006 01:43:13 12,32
44 BPL2006 01:46:34 11,88
28 111 Benjamin Rößler M18 1.TSV 1990 Bad Salzungen 05:27:20 11,40
56 RVL2006 01:50:25 11,41
19 TWL2006 01:53:03 10,61
36 BPL2006 01:43:52 12,19
29 117 Manfred Recknagel M55 SV Eintracht Altersbach 05:44:48 10,81
53 RVL2006 01:50:00 11,45
35 FBL2006 01:49:54 11,57
29 TWL2006 02:04:54 9,61
70* BPL2006 01:59:29 10,60
30 124 Mike Doubrawsky M40 Floh-Seligenthal 05:49:43 10,73
82* RVL2006 01:57:15 10,74
34 FBL2006 01:49:39 11,60
26 TWL2006 02:02:36 9,79
64 BPL2006 01:57:28 10,78
31 134 Thomas Schmidt M45 1. Thür. Ballonfahrer Schmalk. 05:57:41 10,50
39 FBL2006 01:51:50 11,37
32 TWL2006 02:08:32 9,34
63 BPL2006 01:57:19 10,79
32 137 Steffen Bachmann M30 Schmalkalden 06:07:35 10,19
106* RVL2006 02:11:05 9,61
26 FBL2006 01:43:51 12,25
39 TWL2006 02:23:08 8,38
72 BPL2006 02:00:36 10,50
33 142 Harry Heiderich M50 TV Barchfeld 05:29:07 11,55
59 RVL2006 01:51:38 11,29
31 FBL2006 01:46:31 11,94
52 BPL2006 01:50:58 11,41
34 149 Horst Bühner M60 Wernshausen 05:44:31 10,83
70 RVL2006 01:54:39 10,99
24 TWL2006 01:57:48 10,19
55 BPL2006 01:52:04 11,30
35 163 Matthias Schlechtweg M40 Schmalkalden 06:26:46 9,83
96* RVL2006 02:03:25 10,21
45 FBL2006 02:03:02 10,34
36 TWL2006 02:17:47 8,71
82 BPL2006 02:05:57 10,05
36 174 Jürgen Römhild M40 Bremen 06:19:33 9,86
92 RVL2006 02:01:15 10,39
47 FBL2006 02:04:49 10,19
35 TWL2006 02:13:29 8,99
37 187 Jürgen Sußdorf M60 Völkershausen 07:06:37 8,94
110* RVL2006 02:14:38 9,36
51 FBL2006 02:15:57 9,36
44 TWL2006 02:32:37 7,86
92 BPL2006 02:18:03 9,17
38 189 Horst Diele M70 Melsungen 05:50:37 10,85
72 RVL2006 01:55:25 10,92
40 FBL2006 01:52:13 11,34
77 BPL2006 02:02:59 10,29
39 190 Ralf Reichardt M40 Seligental 05:50:25 10,84
83 RVL2006 01:57:23 10,73
41 FBL2006 01:54:39 11,09
66 BPL2006 01:58:23 10,69
40 208 Holger Zscharnt M35 DAV Inselberg 07:10:15 8,69
114 RVL2006 02:21:28 8,91
52 FBL2006 02:18:13 9,20
42 TWL2006 02:30:34 7,97
41 211 Rene Brodrecht M40 TSV Bad Salzungen 06:20:06 9,82
91 RVL2006 02:00:18 10,47
33 TWL2006 02:09:17 9,28
87 BPL2006 02:10:31 9,70
42 215 Michael Wörzberger M20 Löschangriff Mittelschmalkalden 06:28:56 9,62
102 RVL2006 02:06:17 9,98
37 TWL2006 02:19:44 8,59
76 BPL2006 02:02:55 10,30


Totalwertung Frauen

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 3 Stefanie Wiesmair W20 FSV Silvester Bad Salzungen 04:36:04 13,52
1 RVL2006 01:30:28 13,93
1 TWL2006 01:36:32 12,43
1 BPL2006 01:29:04 14,21
2 6 Romana Krause W45 Triathlonverein Barchfeld 04:52:11 13
2 RVL2006 01:38:06 12,84
1 FBL2006 01:35:23 13,34
3 BPL2006 01:38:42 12,83
3 8 Angelika Schubert W40 Hünfelder SV-LT 05:31:12 11,44
4 RVL2006 01:47:14 11,75
2 FBL2006 01:42:36 12,40
2 TWL2006 01:58:26 10,13
4* BPL2006 01:50:10 11,49
4 11 Ria Recknagel W55 SV Eintracht Altersbach 05:45:44 10,82
7* RVL2006 01:57:46 10,70
3 FBL2006 01:46:30 11,94
3 TWL2006 02:02:10 9,82
5 BPL2006 01:57:04 10,81
5 16 Birgit Seel W35 Fitness-Impuls Lauda 06:08:06 10,30
8* RVL2006 01:58:24 10,64
5 FBL2006 01:56:22 10,93
4 TWL2006 02:09:49 9,24
7 BPL2006 02:01:55 10,38
6 20 Andrea Legenmajer W45 Zella-Mehlis 06:16:28 9,97
13* RVL2006 02:07:14 9,90
6 FBL2006 01:56:48 10,89
6 TWL2006 02:17:14 8,74
8 BPL2006 02:02:26 10,34
7 25 Petra Bauerschmidt W40 SV Eintracht Altersbach 06:17:36 9,90
12 RVL2006 02:06:14 9,98
8 FBL2006 02:00:31 10,55
5 TWL2006 02:10:51 9,17
8 26 Carmen Becker W40 Dermbach 06:20:46 9,89
11 RVL2006 02:00:52 10,42
7 FBL2006 01:57:34 10,82
8 TWL2006 02:22:20 8,43
9 40 Dagmar Mattheis W35 Brotterode 06:52:52 9,07
15 RVL2006 02:12:04 9,54
12 TWL2006 02:29:59 8
13 BPL2006 02:10:49 9,68
10 43 Alexandra Eger-Römhild W45 Bremen 06:34:56 9,62
17 RVL2006 02:14:05 9,40
9 FBL2006 02:08:45 9,88
17 BPL2006 02:12:06 9,58
11 47 Elvira Rüger W45 Hünfelder SV Lauftreff 07:25:51 8,51
20 RVL2006 02:26:09 8,62
13 FBL2006 02:18:02 9,22
14 TWL2006 02:41:40 7,42
22* BPL2006 02:24:08 8,78
12 48 Martina Koch W40 Hünfelder SV Lauftreff 07:27:02 8,49
19 RVL2006 02:26:09 8,62
14 FBL2006 02:18:27 9,19
15 TWL2006 02:42:26 7,39
23* BPL2006 02:24:30 8,76