Totalwertung Landschaftscup 2007

5. Rhöner Volkslauf 22.04.2007

13. Hainichlauf 02.06.2007

25. Famberglauf 17.06.2007

4. Breitunger Pleß-Lauf 19.08.2007

31. Mommelsteinlauf 02.09.2007

Totalwertung Männer

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 7 Ronny Potschak M20 LC Dübener Heide 05:06:28 15,59
1 RVL2007 01:20:42 15,61
3 MHL2007 01:27:51 14,41
1 BPL2007 01:19:27 15,93
2 MSL2007 00:58:28 16,42
2 9 Jörg Krone M40 PSV Meiningen 06:27:43 15,53
2 RVL2007 01:23:05 15,16
1 MHL2007 01:20:43 15,68
2 FBL2007 01:19:31 15,92
4 BPL2007 01:22:54 15,27
4* MSL2007 01:01:30 15,61
3 12 Enrico Gäbe M20 SV Kyffhäuser 05:11:55 15,30
2 MHL2007 01:25:08 14,87
4 FBL2007 01:23:45 15,12
3 BPL2007 01:22:35 15,33
3 MSL2007 01:00:27 15,88
4 30 Fredy Walch M40 PSV Meiningen 05:37:05 14,16
3 RVL2007 01:28:09 14,29
10 MHL2007 01:33:19 13,57
12 BPL2007 01:30:51 13,94
5 MSL2007 01:04:46 14,82
5 35 Lars Becker M45 Immelborn 05:37:06 14,12
6 RVL2007 01:29:19 14,11
8 FBL2007 01:29:40 14,12
13 BPL2007 01:31:34 13,83
8 MSL2007 01:06:33 14,43
6 49 Uwe Tölg M40 Sportteam-STEINBACH Meiningen 07:23:43 13,59
11 RVL2007 01:34:39 13,31
14 MHL2007 01:35:04 13,32
13 FBL2007 01:31:17 13,87
21* BPL2007 01:34:32 13,39
11 MSL2007 01:08:11 14,08
7 58 Helmut Hantzsch M60 SV Mihla 06:13:55 13,54
8 RVL2007 01:31:38 13,75
21 MHL2007 01:38:02 12,91
11 FBL2007 01:30:54 13,93
18 BPL2007 01:33:21 13,56
8 61 Steffen Katzmann M35 Werratalrunners 07:32:25 13,34
12 RVL2007 01:34:48 13,29
20 MHL2007 01:37:22 13
16 FBL2007 01:34:56 13,34
30* BPL2007 01:36:21 13,14
13 MSL2007 01:08:58 13,92
9 70 Steffen Laudage M45 05:57:46 13,29
14 RVL2007 01:36:31 13,05
14 FBL2007 01:34:11 13,44
25 BPL2007 01:35:44 13,22
17 MSL2007 01:11:20 13,46
10 71 Erhard Arnhold M50 Fit und Run Weimar 05:56:50 13,33
10 RVL2007 01:32:57 13,55
19 MHL2007 01:37:15 13,02
26 BPL2007 01:35:47 13,22
16 MSL2007 01:10:51 13,55
11 101 Silvio Hamm M30 LG Rippershausen 06:08:27 12,93
22 RVL2007 01:38:10 12,83
20 FBL2007 01:36:25 13,13
41 BPL2007 01:42:09 12,39
18 MSL2007 01:11:43 13,39
12 112 Mario Schönknecht M40 ZSG Waltershausen 06:39:44 12,66
24 RVL2007 01:38:43 12,76
28 MHL2007 01:43:22 12,25
25 FBL2007 01:37:50 12,94
35 BPL2007 01:39:49 12,68
13 113 Jan Ulrich M35 Schmalkalden LV 07:55:20 12,70
40* RVL2007 01:41:24 12,42
26 MHL2007 01:42:08 12,40
31 FBL2007 01:39:24 12,74
37 BPL2007 01:40:22 12,61
19 MSL2007 01:12:02 13,33
14 142 Markus Pabst M35 Rhöner WSV 06:35:16 12
13 RVL2007 01:35:41 13,17
29 MHL2007 01:45:02 12,05
52 BPL2007 01:44:58 12,06
48 MSL2007 01:29:35 10,72
15 149 Jürgen Reich M50 Kaltensundheim 08:24:31 12
71* RVL2007 01:52:35 11,19
40 MHL2007 01:49:10 11,60
39 FBL2007 01:43:28 12,24
49 BPL2007 01:44:29 12,12
21 MSL2007 01:14:49 12,83
16 157 Stephan Dittmar M40 Schmalkalder LV 06:35:07 12,11
37 MHL2007 01:47:52 11,74
42 FBL2007 01:45:12 12,03
58 BPL2007 01:47:33 11,77
20 MSL2007 01:14:30 12,89
17 164 Kurt Brachmann M55 Das Meininger Theater 06:41:12 11,81
34 RVL2007 01:40:50 12,50
36 MHL2007 01:47:38 11,76
47 BPL2007 01:43:26 12,24
47 MSL2007 01:29:18 10,75
18 166 Jan Schnittler MJB Breitunger Lauftreff 06:40:45 11,87
25 RVL2007 01:39:15 12,69
43 MHL2007 01:51:37 11,34
61 BPL2007 01:48:35 11,66
37 MSL2007 01:21:18 11,81
19 177 Georg Dietzel M50 Rhöngymnasium 08:34:07 11,73
64* RVL2007 01:49:44 11,48
38 MHL2007 01:48:36 11,66
48 FBL2007 01:47:26 11,78
62 BPL2007 01:49:49 11,53
29 MSL2007 01:18:32 12,22
20 182 Sven Schulz M35 Rhöner WSV 06:41:52 11,86
52 RVL2007 01:45:57 11,89
42 MHL2007 01:49:59 11,51
60 BPL2007 01:48:16 11,69
28 MSL2007 01:17:40 12,36
21 193 Jürgen Rößler M55 1. TSV 1990 Bad Salzungen 06:47:38 11,70
59 RVL2007 01:49:08 11,54
41 MHL2007 01:49:56 11,52
63 BPL2007 01:49:59 11,51
30 MSL2007 01:18:35 12,22
22 197 Karsten Zösche M40 KSZU Universum Meiningen 06:45:11 11,75
46 RVL2007 01:44:31 12,05
41 FBL2007 01:45:03 12,05
75 BPL2007 01:54:33 11,05
35 MSL2007 01:21:04 11,84
23 202 Heiko Erbe M40 Schmalkalden 06:57:25 11,45
63 RVL2007 01:49:33 11,50
52 MHL2007 01:57:36 10,77
55 FBL2007 01:51:09 11,39
32 MSL2007 01:19:07 12,13
24 206 Manfred Städtler M55 TSV 05 Utendorf 06:48:30 11,63
53 RVL2007 01:46:19 11,85
43 FBL2007 01:45:54 11,95
70 BPL2007 01:52:45 11,23
40 MSL2007 01:23:32 11,49
25 211 Oliver Girnth M30 Schmalkader LV 07:02:22 11,29
46 MHL2007 01:55:02 11,01
44 FBL2007 01:45:57 11,95
78 BPL2007 01:57:08 10,81
43 MSL2007 01:24:15 11,39
26 221 Horst Bühner M60 Wernshausen 06:54:04 11,48
61 RVL2007 01:49:14 11,53
52 FBL2007 01:48:41 11,65
69 BPL2007 01:52:43 11,23
39 MSL2007 01:23:26 11,51
27 276 Hartmut Ernst M45 Diedorf 07:22:03 10,78
85 RVL2007 01:57:41 10,71
66 FBL2007 02:00:09 10,54
80 BPL2007 01:58:23 10,69
45 MSL2007 01:25:50 11,18
28 320 Holger Zscharnt M35 DAV Inselberg 07:59:48 9,95
108 RVL2007 02:10:47 9,63
63 MHL2007 02:08:18 9,87
96 BPL2007 02:09:18 9,79
53 MSL2007 01:31:25 10,50
29 330 Matthias Schlechtweg M45 Schmalkalden 08:25:59 10
102 RVL2007 02:04:43 10,10
60 MHL2007 02:04:54 10,14
68 FBL2007 02:04:16 10,19
100 BPL2007 02:12:06 9,58
30 341 Jürgen Sußdorf M60 GMRLV 08:21:52 9,53
112 RVL2007 02:12:45 9,49
69 FBL2007 02:12:26 9,56
104 BPL2007 02:22:42 8,87
56 MSL2007 01:33:59 10,21


Totalwertung Frauen

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 4 Stefanie Wiesmair W20 Sportteam-STEINBACH Meiningen 05:45:54 13,74
1 RVL2007 01:29:20 14,10
1 FBL2007 01:33:26 13,55
1 BPL2007 01:32:57 13,62
1 MSL2007 01:10:11 13,68
2 14 Carmen Becker W45 RS Dermbach 07:09:12 11,12
4 RVL2007 01:52:43 11,18
2 FBL2007 01:58:14 10,71
5 BPL2007 01:55:59 10,92
3 MSL2007 01:22:16 11,67