Totalwertung Landschaftscup 2017

15. Rhöner Volkslauf 23.04.2017

35. Famberglauf 11.06.2017

14. Rennsteigquerung 25.06.2017

14. Werraenergie Plesslauf 20.08.2017

41. Mommelsteinlauf 03.09.2017

Totalwertung Männer

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 6 Holger Tschaar M40 SV Einheit Eisenach 03:58:32 16,23
1 RVL2017 01:30:01 14
1 BBL2017 01:24:00 15,07
4 MSL2017 01:04:31 19,62
2 8 Robert Heß M35 Barchfeld 03:54:51 16,50
2 FBL2017 01:25:04 14,88
3 BBL2017 01:26:26 14,65
3 MSL2017 01:03:21 19,98
3 14 Rene Michl M40 04:15:55 14,73
5 RVL2017 01:37:55 12,90
8 FBL2017 01:35:30 13,26
4 BBL2017 01:30:40 13,96
5 MSL2017 01:07:20 18,80
4 17 Maik Heller M30 04:18:08 15,06
6 RVL2017 01:39:00 12,70
5 FBL2017 01:30:46 13,95
6 MSL2017 01:08:22 18,52
5 17 Fred Kranz M55 Empfertshausen 02:33:56 12,68
8 RVL2017 00:48:45 13,50
5 FBL2017 00:50:05 13,06
4 PPL2017 00:55:06 11,48
6 24 Michael Schönau M40 Vitusteam 05:28:44 12,42
21 RVL2017 01:51:08 11,30
12 FBL2017 01:43:20 12,25
2 PPL2017 02:00:16 10,52
10 BBL2017 01:45:08 12,04
19 MSL2017 01:19:16 15,97
7 26 Steffen Laudage M55 Zella-Mehlis 02:31:13 12,84
9 FBL2017 00:51:55 12,60
5 PPL2017 00:58:38 10,79
17 BBL2017 00:53:10 11,89
12 MSL2017 00:40:40 16,08
8 34 Reinhard Anschütz M55 FSV 1950 Gotha 02:23:23 13,86
11 FBL2017 00:53:10 12,30
16 BBL2017 00:51:58 12,17
7 MSL2017 00:38:15 17,10
9 39 Stefan Baumann M50 Altersbach 04:40:24 14,05
20 RVL2017 01:50:50 11,40
10 FBL2017 01:39:13 12,76
9 MSL2017 01:10:21 18
10 41 Marcel Bilek M30 Bad Tabarz 05:07:44 12,69
5 PPL2017 02:01:28 10,42
12 BBL2017 01:45:15 12,03
24 MSL2017 01:21:01 15,63
11 56 Frank Pechholz M60 Herzog-Georg Lauf-Team 02:33:04 12,87
15 FBL2017 00:55:53 11,70
22 BBL2017 00:54:18 11,65
19 MSL2017 00:42:53 15,25
12 63 Reinhard Maaß M60 BZV Barchfeld 02:36:05 12,69
21 FBL2017 00:58:08 11,25
25 BBL2017 00:55:38 11,37
17 MSL2017 00:42:19 15,45
13 79 Jonas Trautmann MU18 GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. 06:44:55 9,42
45 RVL2017 02:09:40 9,70
27 FBL2017 02:30:14 8,43
7 PPL2017 02:05:01 10,12
14 84 Lutz Storch M55 Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 03:30:18 9,15
32 FBL2017 01:08:31 9,55
15 PPL2017 01:14:48 8,45
37 BBL2017 01:06:59 9,44
15 91 Jan Matthes M55 Lauftreff Breitungen 03:45:42 9,09
86 RVL2017 01:12:27 9,10
41 FBL2017 01:20:20 8,14
22 PPL2017 01:31:49 6,89
28 MSL2017 00:53:33 12,21
16 95 Peter Roscher M60 Pumpälz Team 03:07:09 10,56
33 FBL2017 01:09:00 9,48
36 BBL2017 01:06:46 9,47
26 MSL2017 00:51:23 12,73
17 107 Peter Last M65 Wanderfreunde Schwallungen 03:18:02 10,08
37 FBL2017 01:15:30 8,66
43 BBL2017 01:10:46 8,94
27 MSL2017 00:51:46 12,63


Totalwertung Frauen

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 3 Sabine Wahrenberg W50 Schmalkalden. 02:40:33 12,41
1 FBL2017 00:56:20 11,61
1 PPL2017 01:03:29 9,96
4 BBL2017 00:52:33 12,03
1 MSL2017 00:40:44 16,06
2 8 Manuela Rohloff W40 Merkers 02:45:55 11,76
4 RVL2017 00:58:47 11,20
3 FBL2017 00:59:32 10,99
2 PPL2017 01:04:16 9,84
6 BBL2017 00:56:13 11,25
3 MSL2017 00:42:07 15,53
3 11 Saskia Anschütz W50 FSV 1950 Gotha 02:35:25 12,81
2 FBL2017 00:56:48 11,51
7 BBL2017 00:57:31 11
2 MSL2017 00:41:06 15,91
4 16 Simone Engel W45 03:01:07 10,76
5 RVL2017 01:03:11 10,40
3 PPL2017 01:09:14 9,13
10 BBL2017 01:02:40 10,09
8 MSL2017 00:48:42 13,43
5 31 Margret Most W45 Vacha 03:32:39 9,10
17 RVL2017 01:10:36 9,30
11 FBL2017 01:09:48 9,37
6 PPL2017 01:14:44 8,46
14 BBL2017 01:08:07 9,28
6 33 Nadine Hiller W30 Nofretete e.V. 03:05:31 10,69
9 FBL2017 01:08:09 9,60
13 BBL2017 01:07:14 9,41
11 MSL2017 00:50:08 13,05
7 43 Katja Geißhirt WHK 03:50:42 8,47
20 RVL2017 01:11:30 9,20
13 FBL2017 01:16:32 8,55
10 PPL2017 01:22:40 7,65