Totalwertung Landschaftscup 2018

16. Rhöner Volkslauf 15.04.2018

36. Famberglauf 10.06.2018

15.Town&Country Rennsteigquerung 01.07.2018

15. Werraenergie Pleßlauf 19.08.2018

42. Mommelsteinlauf 02.09.2018

Totalwertung Männer

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 7 Mathias Eck M35 Lauftreff Breitungen 04:18:30 15,25
3 RVL2018 01:37:29 12,93
2 PPL2018 01:34:13 13,88
2 MSL2018 01:06:48 18,95
2 8 Maik Heller M35 Lauftreff Breitungen e.V. 04:11:31 14,89
4 RVL2018 01:37:49 12,88
2 FBL2018 01:27:00 14,55
3 PPL2018 01:36:12 13,60
3 MSL2018 01:08:19 18,53
3 13 Tobias Emmrich M30 1.TSV Bad Salzungen 04:30:38 13,88
7 RVL2018 01:46:52 11,79
4 PPL2018 01:42:03 12,82
5 BPL2018 01:38:34 12,84
4 MSL2018 01:10:01 18,08
4 24 Stefan Baumann M50 Altersbach 04:35:24 13,42
14 RVL2018 01:51:26 11,31
11 FBL2018 01:39:39 12,70
7 BPL2018 01:42:45 12,32
6 MSL2018 01:13:00 17,34
5 25 Mario Schiffhauer M50 SV 1930 Frauensee 05:19:24 12,57
10 RVL2018 01:47:48 11,69
7 FBL2018 01:37:08 13,03
8 PPL2018 01:54:28 11,43
17 BPL2018 01:57:21 10,79
13 MSL2018 01:19:36 15,90
6 30 Reinhard Anschütz M55 FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. 02:21:16 13,92
3 PPL2018 00:48:14 13,56
12 BPL2018 00:52:55 11,91
15 MSL2018 00:40:07 16,30
7 37 Michael Schönau M45 Vitusteam 05:34:00 12,03
36 RVL2018 02:09:49 9,71
13 FBL2018 01:43:25 12,24
10 PPL2018 01:57:36 11,12
14 BPL2018 01:52:59 11,21
14 MSL2018 01:19:52 15,85
8 53 Steffen Laudage M55 Zella 02:29:35 13,21
21 FBL2018 00:54:49 11,93
15 BPL2018 00:53:57 11,68
17 MSL2018 00:40:49 16,02
9 55 Manfred Thoma M60 LG Rippershausen 02:35:36 12,21
54 RVL2018 01:02:10 10,62
11 PPL2018 00:56:30 11,58
26 BPL2018 00:57:23 10,98
18 MSL2018 00:41:43 15,68
10 58 Holger Simon M30 Schmalkalden 05:48:20 10,61
44 RVL2018 02:17:59 9,13
20 FBL2018 01:58:57 10,64
15 PPL2018 02:07:33 10,25
23 MSL2018 01:41:50 12,43
11 61 Reinhard Ruppert M60 Fischbach 02:41:56 12,19
33 RVL2018 00:56:44 11,63
22 FBL2018 00:55:14 11,84
6 PPL2018 00:49:58 13,09
12 68 Frank Pechholz M60 Herzog-Georg-Laufteam 02:51:36 11,32
31 FBL2018 00:59:44 10,95
10 PPL2018 00:53:45 12,17
27 BPL2018 00:58:07 10,84
13 80 Horst Bühner M70 Lauftreff Breitungen 02:56:44 11,32
40 FBL2018 01:08:10 9,59
12 PPL2018 01:00:06 10,88
28 MSL2018 00:48:28 13,49
14 90 Jürgen Rößler M65 GMRLV 02:47:13 11,87
27 FBL2018 00:58:14 11,23
37 BPL2018 01:04:04 9,83
26 MSL2018 00:44:55 14,56
15 98 Jan Matthes M55 Lauftreff Breitungen 03:19:35 9,73
95 RVL2018 01:13:29 8,98
48 FBL2018 01:16:49 8,51
15 PPL2018 01:05:33 9,98
35 MSL2018 00:57:13 11,43
16 105 Peter Last M65 Wanderverein Schwallungen 03:27:49 9,32
92 RVL2018 01:11:31 9,23
44 FBL2018 01:11:35 9,14
14 PPL2018 01:05:02 10,06
47 BPL2018 01:11:12 8,85
17 126 Peter Roscher M65 Pumpälz Team 03:24:54 9,65
42 FBL2018 01:09:43 9,38
50 BPL2018 01:18:27 8,03
34 MSL2018 00:56:44 11,53


Totalwertung Frauen

Platz Punkte Name AK Verein Laufzeit km/h
1 3 Anna-Lena Klee W35 SC Ostheim/Rhön 02:10:44 15,10
1 RVL2018 00:47:08 14
1 BPL2018 00:47:06 13,38
1 MSL2018 00:36:30 17,92
2 7 Svenja Rommel WU20 Medizin Bad Liebenstein 02:24:18 13,56
3 RVL2018 00:53:46 12,28
2 FBL2018 00:52:04 12,56
3 BPL2018 00:50:53 12,38
2 MSL2018 00:38:28 17
3 8 Saskia Anschütz W50 FSV 1950 Gotha 02:24:09 13,27
3 FBL2018 00:54:24 12,02
2 PPL2018 00:48:52 13,38
5 BPL2018 00:53:54 11,69
3 MSL2018 00:40:53 16
4 12 Sabine Wahrenberg W50 Lauftreff Breitungen 02:29:45 12,74
5 FBL2018 00:56:42 11,53
3 PPL2018 00:51:11 12,78
7 BPL2018 00:57:11 11,02
4 MSL2018 00:41:52 15,62
5 14 Manuela Rohloff W45 Merkers 02:34:09 12,51
5 RVL2018 00:58:56 11,20
6 FBL2018 00:59:15 11,04
4 PPL2018 00:52:41 12,41
5 MSL2018 00:42:32 15,38
6 31 Frances Eck W30 03:06:47 10,58
18 RVL2018 01:06:57 9,86
7 FBL2018 01:02:28 10,47
6 PPL2018 00:57:22 11,40
7 34 Katja Geißhirt WHK Lauftreff Breitungen 03:16:56 9,68
30 RVL2018 01:16:25 8,64
10 FBL2018 01:10:53 9,23
9 PPL2018 01:07:00 9,76
15 MSL2018 00:59:03 11,08